BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Williams in 2017

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  116 Cheltenham Easter WE 14-15.4.17                    
1 beat Alwen Bowker  2147-9915432223222715252142154300
2 beat Darryl Whitehead  2148-9214932224222915122143148600
3 beat Nick Saxton  2155-7819602225224620632149192200
4 lost to Jonathan Powe  2144-6621912225222523462137211100
5 beat Dave Kibble  2155-5021422227225222242148212900
6 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2145-4121512227222722852136211200
              
  139 Coles Championship 29.4-1.5.17                    
7 beat Paul Rigge  2153-3320672229224721142144203100
8 lost to Paul Rigge  2142-2820772228221421462132204300
9 beat Paul Rigge  2149-2320702228223621252140203500
10 beat Dominic Nunns  2158-1321782231226522812150213500
11 lost to Dominic Nunns (tpo) 2150-521862232224123052139214500
12 lost to Dominic Nunns  2143021932231221923262130215500
              
  140 Coles Championship Plate 29.4-1.5.17                    
13 beat Lionel Tibble  2150320942231223721432138207200
14 beat Dave Trimmer  21581020922233225722202147205000
15 beat Phil Cordingley tp 21641520662236227421802154204100
              
  175 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Trophy 13-14.5.17                    
16 beat Darryl Whitehead  21651914832239227514832155147500
17 beat Geoffrey Taylor tp 21682018642243228619672159184400
18 beat Andrew Wise  21701616482246228816712161163900
19 beat Paul Rigge  21761520302251230220672167200200
20 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 21681822402252227623012158220300
              
  176 Cheltenham WP 13-14.5.17                    
21 beat Louise Bradforth  21752320802256229422142165202700
22 lost to Sarah Hayes  21662421692257227423142155214400
              
  246 Home Internationals 10-11.6.17                    
23 lost to James Hopgood  21632324802257226326192150242800
24 lost to James Hopgood  21602624842257225326292146243300
25 beat David Magee  21663420292258227420942153199700
26 beat David Magee  21734720232261229220752159199000
              
  255 Men's Championship 14-18.6.17                    
27 lost to David Maugham (tp) 21715826022263228728312156256900
28 lost to David Maugham  21686626052264228328362154257200
              
  257 Du Pre Cup 14-18.6.17                    
29 lost to Martin Murray  21526319792263224520622139194100
30 beat David Magee tp 21606520002263225920292145196900
31 beat Campbell Morrison tp 21686520192264227921472152200500
32 beat David Harrison-Wood  21786821382267230222342162210800
33 beat Beatrice McGlen  21816517492269230717932164173800
34 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 21725922512271228423652155222000
35 beat Alison Jones  21775119162272229720522159184800
36 lost to Campbell Morrison  21634620332272226321682146201700
              
  277 Welsh Championship 23-25.6.17                    
37 beat Arthur Rowe  21654616642271226616682148166300
38 beat Adrian Morris  21664815562271226815692149156200
39 beat Sarah Melvin  21694816972271227418102151164800
40 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 21614122572270225323732143223400
41 lost to John Evans  21513521652267223123252132214000
42 beat Garry McElwain  21573219602266224720472139195500
43 beat Kevin Ham  21582814672264224814742139145900
44 beat John Evans  21662621472265227722792149212400
45 beat John Evans  21752521352268230222542159211400
46 lost to Ian Burridge  21681922782269228324312151225900
47 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 21621222842269226624482143226700
              
  337 WCF World Team Champ Tier 2.1 17-22.7.17                    
48 beat Juan Ojeda  2165918172269227519262147181200
49 beat Juan Ojeda tp 2167618132270228419182150180900
50 beat David Magee  2172319932272229620352156196400
51 beat David Magee  2177219842275230820242162195900
52 beat Ian Vincent tp 2180318312278231418922166180700
53 beat Ian Vincent  2183618282281232118862169180400
              
  372 SWF Cheltenham v Dyffryn 29.7.17                    
54 beat Sarah Hayes tp 21901421492285234322552178212400
              
  421 European Championship 11-13.8.17                    
55 beat Joi Elebo tp 21922417002290234718192180164400
56 lost to Duncan Reeve (tp) 21863023722293233425752173233700
57 beat Bruno Hess  21893917592296233818112175174500
58 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tpo) 21864325622299233227822172250800
59 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 22045625362304237627382188249100
60 beat Stephen Mulliner  22236825122312241826962204247500
61 beat Duncan Reeve tp 22398023582322245225492217232800
62 lost to Duncan Reeve (sxp) 22308423692329243325682210233500
63 lost to Duncan Reeve (tp) 22218723802335241525862203234200
              
  448 SWF: Nailsea v Dyffryn 20.8.17                    
64 beat Mark Suter  22379922972342244224092214226500
65 beat Marcus Evans  225211022702350246423692225223600
66 lost to Kristian Chambers  223612322162355242822902214220600
              
  451 North of England Championship 25-28.8.17                    
67 beat Phill Scarr  224912921782361244823242223215000
68 lost to Phill Scarr  223212921932365241623552211216100
69 lost to Phill Scarr (tp) 221712422072366238723842200217300
              
  452 North of England Plate 25-28.8.17                    
70 lost to Robert Wilkinson  220012221552365235422702188211600
71 lost to Paul Rigge  218012320072362231220312173197600
72 lost to Dave Kibble  216611422012357228422952163216600
73 beat Alison Jones  217210418662353229219132166181600
74 beat Mark Suter  21899522982351232524032179226800
75 beat Francois Garcia  21918216532350232917822180164200
76 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 21837323522347230824202174233100
              
  489 Spencer Ell Cup 7-11.9.17                    
77 lost to Sam Murray  21736822682343228924362164221200
78 lost to Robert Wilkinson  21635922072338226823802154216900
79 lost to Phil Cordingley  21514921112332223922272143209400
80 beat Dave Kibble  21624321842327226822712153215400
81 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  21523221062322224122702141208700
82 lost to Mike Town  21411720542314220821272129203600
83 beat Graham Gale tp 2146519482308222620612134190100
84 beat Sam Murray tp 2155-822092304225722962145216300
85 beat Annabel McDiarmid  2163-1821082303228322632154209000
86 beat Phil Cordingley  2170-2220842303230421802162206900
87 beat Mike Town  2176-2120332304231921042169201900
88 beat Dave Kibble  2185-1921582306234022342178212700
89 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2177-1822592307232024412169221300
90 beat Graham Gale  2182-1619582309233220752174191400
              
  547 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 7.10.17                    
91 lost to David Goacher (tpo) 2175-2022672309230823672165222300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 06:31:33

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph