BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Gunn in 2017

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  113 Sussex County Southwick Salver 8-9.4.17                    
1 lost to Jeff Rushby  171720614171850183114461709142400
              
  114 Sussex County WP 8-9.4.17                    
2 beat John Wells  172520214881849183915431714149200
3 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  172019220621847183322061711203400
4 beat Daphne Gaitley  173018415501846184215641717155100
5 lost to Roger Tedstone  170717415451843181115891703153700
6 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 170716424591840181025891702242500
              
  195 Newport WE 20-21.5.17                    
7 lost to Jonathan Kirby  170615324731836180926441702244200
8 lost to Adrian Kirby  169513718451832179219821694180800
9 beat Cesar Miranda-Reyes  171212817421831182018091705173100
10 beat Andrew Gregory  172512016721831183816741715167900
11 lost to Mark Avery  172411424551832183626181714240800
12 lost to Nick Mounfield  172210823361832183424981713229300
              
  213 Cheltenham WE 27-28.5.17                    
13 beat Martin Beacon  173510616971835186018301723170200
14 beat Geoff Hughes  174810416981840188217731732169200
15 beat Graham Roberts  17549814751844188714161737147900
16 lost to John-Paul Moberly  17459418901846186519631730187900
17 beat Andrew Wise  17568916811850188417431739166600
              
  228 Nottingham B WE 3-4.6.17                    
18 beat John Bowcott  17618514811854189114861743147800
19 lost to John-Paul Moberly  17538419061856187120001737189200
              
  229 Nottingham B WP 3-4.6.17                    
20 beat Phil Dunk  17588314911858188115451741148800
21 beat Mike Steer  17638014491861188814801746145100
22 beat Mike Bowser  17697415211865189815821751152600
23 lost to James Skelton  17566216971865186517841739169100
              
  238 MR: Nottingham v Pinchbeck 7.6.17                    
24 lost to Adrian Kirby  17485218691863184720031731182500
              
  262 Bristol B WE 17-18.6.17                    
25 beat Robert G Upton  17514513951862185213921735139500
26 lost to Bob Scott  17363414141857180714021719143800
27 beat Robert Moss  17432316521853182316391727164400
28 beat Richard Williamson  17481815601852183816201734156400
29 beat Wayne Wiseman  17541415931852185717091741159300
              
  271 East Midlands Championship 23-25.6.17                    
30 lost to Omied Hallam  17511121021852185022741737205000
31 lost to James Death (tp) 17501824431852184825541736240500
              
  272 East Midlands Plate 23-25.6.17                    
32 beat Alison Jones  17622718891854187619961748182800
33 lost to Nigel Polhill  17573319591855186520851742193200
34 beat Philip Eardley  17694318721858188819141755184700
35 lost to Robert Wilkinson  17665521351861188122471751209200
36 beat Martin Beacon  17756416841864189817851760168600
37 lost to Debbie Lines (tp) 17707220421867188621041755201200
38 lost to Andrew Gregory  17538116251865185516321742163300
              
  436 Nottingham Week 14-19.8.17                    
39 lost to Omied Hallam  17498220851864184722511738204600
40 beat Martin Beacon  17598216771864186917681747167800
41 lost to Bob Thompson  17437816191861183316931733161000
42 lost to Ian Draper  17287116301855180017201720159300
43 lost to E John Davis  17245720531849179121491716203100
44 beat Charlie Martin  17294014641844180215021721145700
              
  469 Challenge - Council Cup 31.8-3.9.17                    
45 beat Nigel Amos  17352515881841181515531728158300
46 beat Peter Nelson  17411516121840183316821735158600
47 lost to Roger Mills  1730315631836179716691721156400
48 lost to Paul Castell  1723-1117941830177719001712176800
49 beat Adam Wimshurst  1728-2015351826179015281718153500
50 beat Richard Williamson  1733-2515521824180315451725154900
              
  492 Selectors' Weekend 8-10.9.17                    
51 lost to Jonathan Lamb  1728-3019151820178319241718189600
52 beat Richard Wood  1738-3117861819181418571729176100
53 beat Chris Roberts  1749-2818121822184819321741180400
54 beat Colin Hemming  1758-2417981827187218071752176600
55 lost to Tim Jolliff  1755-1620431830186121641748201800
56 lost to Peter Moore  1749-318911832184219931740187800
57 beat Ian Vincent  1759818281835187118771752179800
              
  524 Sussex County Solomon Cup 23-24.9.17                    
58 beat Craig Winfield  17702018941842190319661765187600
59 beat Phil Dunk  17743415111849191215631770150700
60 lost to Duncan Reeve  17734823901855190925491768234800
              
  525 Sussex County Solomon Plate 23-24.9.17                    
61 lost to Chris Coull  17635317801858188818971757171600
62 lost to Nick Harris  17584919951860187520661751195800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

28 November 2021 03:01:01

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph