BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2017

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  116 Cheltenham Easter WE 14-15.4.17                    
1 beat Paul Wolff tp 221113415882333235216432179158300
2 lost to David Magee  219113320712332231822152166204000
3 lost to Robert Wilkinson  217512321352329228722532154210000
4 lost to Nick Saxton  215510819812324225121002139193700
5 lost to Chris Williams  21428921552317222422522129214800
              
  139 Coles Championship 29.4-1.5.17                    
6 beat Phil Cordingley  21517120532313224721642137202800
7 beat Phil Cordingley  21595320422309226721432145202100
8 beat Andy Myers  21704521902309229823372154212200
9 beat Andy Myers  21803621762310232523102163211300
10 beat Richard M Smith  21893221732313235223312173214300
11 lost to Richard M Smith  21803421862314232623572163215400
12 beat Richard M Smith tp 21904421732316235323302172214400
13 beat Christian Carter  22035423012321238324182185225500
14 beat Christian Carter tp 22176722912327241023912196224400
15 beat David Goacher  22317622792334243623992207224200
              
  162 Nailsea WE 6-7.5.17                    
16 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  22107618232338239019772190180600
17 beat Tim Jolliff  22157419552342239820022195192000
18 beat Paul Rigge tp 22237620482346240821032201201600
              
  175 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Trophy 13-14.5.17                    
19 beat Chris Donovan  22257616862350241017232202167400
20 beat Tony Hampson  22267614032354241113842203140300
21 beat Tony Forbes  22277416572358241316892204164000
22 beat Peter Francis  22296916492362241416972206163500
23 beat Sarah Hayes  22397021592366243422942214213400
24 lost to Mark Suter  22277222552369240123332204221300
              
  218 IC: Cheltenham v Surbiton 2.6.17                    
25 beat Sam Murray tp 22367621132372241922532211208600
              
  239 Sidmouth A 7-11.6.17                    
26 beat Richard Williamson  22377515582375242016172212156400
27 beat Keith Ross tp 22397317132378242317852214170100
28 beat Nigel Amos tp 22407116452381242416492215163600
29 beat Dave Mundy  22457019582384243220582220194800
30 beat Chris Donovan  22477416712387243417052221165700
31 beat Richard Wood tp 22497417652390243718662223174400
              
  254 Men's Championship 14-18.6.17                    
32 lost to Campbell Morrison  22317720232390238821532209201100
33 lost to Campbell Morrison  22148020442387234321982194202600
              
  270 East Midlands Championship 23-25.6.17                    
34 beat David Brydon  22158815912384234516652196158400
35 beat Nick Parish  222410220552383235821012202204800
36 beat Harry Fisher tp 223911322522383238824142213221300
37 lost to Omied Hallam  222112021452382235923442200208200
38 beat David Maugham  224612525802383240327752217255100
39 lost to Andy Myers  223112522322383237723982205217500
              
  271 East Midlands Plate 23-25.6.17                    
40 lost to Alain Giraud (tp) 221811922872381235924482196225700
41 lost to Richard Huxley  219811420082378232821332181195300
              
  297 Open Championship Swiss 1-5.7.17                    
42 beat Phil Cordingley  220710320752376234921592188205200
43 beat Dominic Nunns tp 22208721872376237823172198215600
44 beat Robin Brown (otp) 22337122732378240823432209223200
45 beat Joel Taylor  22405820592381242321452215202800
46 lost to Jose Riva  22344624152382240426162208236900
47 lost to Alain Giraud  22263723482382238125322200230400
48 lost to Mike Town (tp) 22152721012380234122742187208800
49 lost to George Noble  22041521042375230422682175206700
50 lost to Mark Ormerod  2196121902369227323282164215700
              
  307 Association Plate 6-9.7.17                    
51 beat Robin Brown  2205-922282364229922652175219700
52 lost to Brian Cumming  2196-2322082358227022442164216500
53 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2185-3921372351224122282153212000
              
  377 Compton COWhorn WE 29-30.7.17                    
54 beat Daphne Gaitley  2186-5615732344224416362154157800
55 beat Jonathan Lamb  2192-7019552338225620012160193300
56 beat Jonathan Lamb  2198-7919502333226819892165192700
57 beat Luc Berthouze  2206-8220162330228420862171198600
58 beat Luc Berthouze  2213-8120102328229820722177198000
59 beat Joel Taylor qp 2223-8321232328232422922186209600
              
  397 Championship of Surrey 4-6.8.17                    
60 lost to Samir Patel  2218-8225112327231626752181248300
61 lost to Samir Patel  2213-7825162326230826832177248700
              
  398 Championship of Surrey Plate 4-6.8.17                    
62 lost to Alison Jones 2193-7818902322227419662161182700
63 beat Chris O'Byrne  2194-7314462319227515052161144800
64 beat Tim Wilkins  2201-6720382317228821012168200900
              
  427 Bristol WE 12-13.8.17                    
65 beat Tim Jolliff  2209-6320492316231022122175201900
66 beat David Goacher tp 2221-6022512318233623022186221000
67 lost to Mark Suter  2213-5723362318231925012178230200
68 lost to Ed Duckworth  2205-5923182316229824102171228400
69 beat Mark Suter  2218-5423092318233224352183227700
              
  428 Bristol WP 12-13.8.17                    
70 beat Jonathan Wolfe tp 2220-4517642319233618122186175400
              
  450 North of England Championship 25-28.8.17                    
71 lost to Sam Murray otp 2210-3922322318231424142175218400
72 lost to Sam Murray  2201-3922462317229524332166219300
              
  451 North of England Plate 25-28.8.17                    
73 beat Jerry Guest  2202-4015812316229716242167158400
74 beat Dennis Scarr  2204-4416822314230017372169165600
75 lost to Andrew Winn  2190-5420822311226721832156205300
76 beat Chris Williams  2201-5421662310229522842166216300
77 beat Mike Sandler tp 2202-5815472309229615222167153000
78 beat Paul Rigge  2208-6019982309230820202173196900
79 lost to Joel Taylor (tp) 2196-6221762307228323362162213900
              
  478 SWF: East Dorset v Cheltenham 2.9.17                    
80 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2182-6120992303224921522150206800
81 lost to Tom Weston  2162-6517022296220418202132169800
82 beat Anthony Dix tp 2167-6318972291221920152136185500
              
  488 Spencer Ell Cup 7-11.9.17                    
83 beat Phil Cordingley  2176-5221102288224622232145209300
84 beat Mike Town tp 2183-4220502286226521142153203600
85 beat Sam Murray  2194-3322562287229924082165220400
86 lost to Chris Williams  2184-3221622286227122682154215300
87 lost to Graham Gale  2170-3719382282223220442138189200
88 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 2161-4522442277221824382130220100
89 beat Annabel McDiarmid  2170-4521092275224722732139209000
90 lost to Phil Cordingley  2158-5120962271221922152127208500
91 lost to Sam Murray  2148-6322162266219823162118217300
92 beat Graham Gale  2155-7119642262221820872124191600
93 beat Robert Wilkinson  2170-7822382262225524102136219800
94 lost to Chris Williams  2158-8521842260223423402127217800
95 beat Mike Town  2167-8620182259225120772134200500
96 beat Annabel McDiarmid tp 2177-8520812260227421972143206300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

19 May 2021 04:33:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph