BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kathie Grant in 2017

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  41 NZ Women's Invitation 10-12.2.17                    
1 lost to Carissa Price  1741-7215911808174416791729158700
2 lost to Nina Mayard-Husson  1731-7818501799172518701721182400
3 lost to Sue Hoddy  1719-8617561789169817131712177900
4 beat Anita Fowler  1724-9513971781170914041716139100
5 lost to Pam Fisher  1714-9918411772169318981708183400
6 lost to Alison Robinson  1706-10418971763168119511701185800
7 beat Cindy Clarke  1713-11014901757170115701707148400
8 lost to Bonnie Johnstone  1690-12114111747166114541690140800
9 beat Liz McLay  1703-12616291741168616301699160200
              
  49 NZ Women's Championship 17-19.2.17                    
10 lost to Bonnie Johnstone  1680-13714371732165015121683143300
11 beat Baubre Murray  1686-14313881725166113711687140100
12 lost to Carissa Price  1670-15416601717164217781676164500
13 lost to Nina Mayard-Husson  1660-16518531708162918811669182700
14 beat Cindy Clarke  1669-17314411702164614781675145100
15 beat Cindy Clarke  1677-18014331698166214621680144600
16 beat Annabel Neall  1681-17812711695166812341682125600
              
  63 NZ Mt Maunganui WE 4-5.3.17                    
17 beat Peter Westaway  1695-17716221695169216171691160000
18 lost to Allister McGregor  1680-17217171692167318151681170800
19 beat Brigitte Westaway  1690-16815151692168915031687150200
20 lost to Keith Ebden  1676-16117421689166517361678172500
21 beat Peter Taylor  1683-15214091688167814211682140600
              
  86 NZ Roger Murfitt Invitation 15-19.3.17                    
22 lost to Nina Mayard-Husson  1674-15018821686166619431676184800
23 lost to Kevin Fellows  1666-15119071683165720031670188700
24 beat Jim Wardle  1687-15118201684169518541683180000
25 lost to Dallas Cooke  1673-15417361683167117341674172100
26 lost to Ian C Campbell  1660-15517421680165518551665172600
27 beat Keith Ebden  1678-15217151680168316881676170000
28 lost to Mike McClure  1662-15216791678165917131666166200
29 lost to Nina Mayard-Husson  1654-15618911675164819641660186200
30 lost to Kevin Fellows  1647-15418921672163819521654187400
31 lost to Jim Wardle  1637-15018191667162418511647180000
32 beat Dallas Cooke  1655-14617171666165416931659169700
33 lost to Ian C Campbell  1645-13918081663164419481651177800
34 lost to Keith Ebden  1635-13117851660162818321643175500
35 beat Mike McClure  1650-12316481659165516361653162900
              
  193 AUS QLD Women's Championship 20-21.5.17                    
36 lost to Barbara Northcott  1629-11614181655161714451638141500
37 lost to Cynthia Tacey  1610-11214711648158515131624147500
38 lost to Heather Knight  1597-10816521640156917631614163000
              
  194 AUS QLD Women's Consolation 20-21.5.17                    
39 beat Susan Bertram  1605-10713851635158414491619137400
40 lost to Barbara Northcott  1586-11014301627155814771605143200
41 lost to Rosemary Newsham  1570-11615411618153615451593153000
              
  295 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Ladie 1-2.7.17                    
42 beat Di Helier  1579-11713921611155313711599139500
43 beat Mignon Johnston  1583-11912261606156212061602123400
44 lost to Heather Knight  1570-12316171600154216761592160000
45 lost to Pam Fisher  1564-12518741594153619601587186700
46 lost to Barbara Hooper  1555-13017171586151917081579169300
              
  310 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Open 8-9.7.17                    
47 lost to Ralph Allan  1549-13818641579151319661575184000
48 lost to Roger Buddle  1542-14418191571150518571569180500
49 beat John Hardy  1567-14618631569154818701585184400
50 lost to Graeme Fisher (tp) 1559-15018241566154019041580182000
51 lost to Dave Luxmoore  1545-15916041562152317141570160500
52 lost to John McInnes  1528-16715071555149815411559151000
53 beat Deidre Hardy  1550-16717131554153717301572169400
54 beat Marion McInnes  1567-16715751555156415531582156000
55 lost to Ian C Campbell  1558-16217671555155318521576175500
56 lost to John McInnes  1540-15914991552152515231564150100
              
  317 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed E 12 10-11.7.17                    
57 beat Leah O'Neil  1559-15916261552156016861575162400
58 beat John McInnes  1572-15514861555158214811583148500
59 lost to David Johnston  1566-14718881557157620131579183600
60 beat Marion McInnes  1582-13516101562160616321589158900
61 beat Roger Buddle  1603-12217911570164217871603177300
              
  548 NZ Auckland Open 7-8.10.17                    
62 lost to Frank Robinson  1598-11319471577163520401599190800
63 lost to Steve Jones  1597-10321731582163322621598213400
64 lost to Peter Buchanan  1578-9314151584159514341583141200
              
  549 NZ Auckland Open Swiss 7-8.10.17                    
65 beat Raymond Yin  1589-8515001587161515781591148800
              
  557 NZ NI Championships 0-3 4plus 13-15.10.17                    
66 beat Susan Leuchars  1594-7612821590162312301596129100
67 beat Peter Taylor  1599-6413681595163513531601137200
68 beat Graeme B Roberts  1610-5015931601165915931611159500
69 beat Bonnie Johnstone  1617-4114921609167915521618148100
70 beat Cindy Clarke  1624-2315071618169915701626150100
71 beat Sue Roberts  1628-213891627170813831631139000
              
  573 NZ South Canterbury Open 21-23.10.17                    
72 beat Trish Dollan  16312013441636171613211635134900
73 beat Barbara Field  16384314741645172714361642146300
74 lost to Edmund Fordyce  16356320561653172222211638197800
75 lost to Owen Evans  16197714911656168615551624147400
76 lost to Ian C Campbell  16108617431657166718011617173600
              
  574 NZ South Canterbury Plate 21-23.10.17                    
77 beat Kevin McGlinchy  16169713611659167413331621136700
78 lost to Trish Dollan  159610013781657164213971606137600
79 lost to Marguaritte Rogers  15799214521653161515181592144600
80 beat Barbara Field  15878714161650162513701599142200
              
  619 NZ Whakatane Hams Graded 29.11-1.12.17                    
81 beat Peter Taylor  15948513751649163813721604137800
82 beat Cliff Stuart  15998512971649164712951608129800
83 beat Tsung Te Cheng  16058413201649165412761613133500
84 lost to Cindy Clarke  15917915551647162816491601154000
85 beat Barry Jones  16057616411648165215881612164900
              
  627 NZ SI 0-3 Championship 8-10.12.17                    
86 beat Sue Bowater  16148015101650166814861620151100
87 lost to Owen Evans  15988514761648163415341606146500
88 beat Bonnie Johnstone  16078714681648165014461613145300
89 beat Neil Seagar  16178814991650166815091621150000
90 lost to Brigitte Westaway  16038015601649163816101609155400
91 beat Peter Westaway  16157316071650166316071618158800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

04 December 2021 04:40:06

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph