BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Jolliff in 2017

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  162 Nailsea WE 6-7.5.17                    
1 lost to Paul Rigge  1958-5420662039200421331923203000
2 beat Erica Malaiperuman  1960-6014712037200915291925146800
3 lost to Dave Kibble  1955-6022152033200223981920219500
4 beat Nick Steiner  1964-5319012033202920151930187900
              
  208 SWF2: Taunton v Nailsea2 24.5.17                    
5 beat Pat Long  1967-4216112033203516001933160500
6 beat Geoff Hughes  1972-3516982034204717701938169200
              
  340 Hamptworth Midweek 18-19.7.17                    
7 beat David H Boyd  1975-3016122036205315801942160400
8 beat Sam Murray  1988-2522082042209523971957216600
9 beat Andrew Dutton  1992-2117182048210317291962171300
10 beat Paul Castell  1995-1516782054211117361966167900
11 beat John McMordie  2003-719632062213620751976193400
              
  365 SWF2: Nailsea2 v Taunton 25.7.17                    
12 beat Geoff Hughes  2006016932069214317571980168500
13 beat Erica Malaiperuman  2007814872077214715521982148200
              
  387 Budleigh Salterton A 30.7-5.8.17                    
14 beat Tony Bower  20092416152083215116531985161400
15 beat Peter Thompson  20154317952091216519291990176500
16 beat Peter Moore  20226018372099217718881997182400
17 beat Ian Anderson  20257716352106218317532000162400
18 beat Peter Nash  20399520492115220621322011204400
              
  411 SWF2: Budleigh v Taunton 7.8.17                    
19 beat Peter Moore  204710918462124221819242018183100
20 beat Dave Mundy  205912219552134223420472026194800
              
  427 Bristol WE 12-13.8.17                    
21 lost to Dave Kibble  204913122092141221223102019217500
22 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 204313223272146220124852015229500
23 lost to David Goacher  203512622562149218123212009221600
              
  428 Bristol WP 12-13.8.17                    
24 lost to Robert Wilkinson  202411921542150216422692001211400
25 beat Jonathan Wolfe  203111817562152217118022006174700
              
  441 SWF2: Taunton v Bath 19.8.17                    
26 beat John Grimshaw  203512016902154217616832010167400
27 beat Andrew Willis  204412618432157218618812016184100
              
  479 SWF2: Bath v Taunton 2.9.17                    
28 beat Daniel Gott  205213118432160219518412022184400
29 lost to Roger Hayes  203113518462159215318622008183800
              
  484 SWF2: Taunton v Budleigh 6.9.17                    
30 beat Peter Moore  204214119162161217320482016189600
31 beat Dave Mundy  205515519772163219521002025196900
              
  491 Selectors' Weekend 8-10.9.17                    
32 beat Peter Moore  206516918872167221019942032187500
33 beat Ian Vincent  207418118362172222018962037180700
34 lost to Jonathan Lamb (tp) 205318319442172218119862024191600
35 lost to Chris Roberts  202917518222170214319662009181600
36 beat Richard Wood  203716817802169215318472014175600
37 beat Dave Gunn  204416517562168216418622019174900
38 beat Colin Hemming  205116117912169217217992024176200
              
  562 SWFPO: Taunton v East Dorset 19.10.17                    
39 beat Jonathan Powe  207215422182172220823412037216500
40 lost to David Harrison-Wood  205714320762172217621202027205200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

09 May 2021 15:06:37

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph