BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Chance in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  122 Sussex County Southwick Salver 7-8.4.18                    
1 beat Phil Dunk  1719-11315431764174416231704153900
2 beat David G Nicholson  1743-11721011767179022101721207100
3 lost to Annabel McDiarmid (tp) 1739-12021101768178522721718209200
              
  123 Sussex County WP 7-8.4.18                    
4 lost to Nigel Polhill (tp) 1729-12618971769177119331711186800
5 beat Robert Alexander  1750-12219431772180119851726191800
6 beat James Tuttiett  1762-11716881776181717061736169500
              
  134 Woking B WE 18-19.4.18                    
7 lost to Jeff Rushby  1740-11414391776177514761719144000
8 lost to David Williams  1720-11315691772173615431706157300
9 lost to Neil Coote  1703-11316291766170516671693160500
              
  135 Woking B WP 18-19.4.18                    
10 beat Richard M Stevens  1709-11614061760171313911698140200
11 lost to Jeff Rushby  1687-12114541753168315101682145600
              
  184 Hurlingham WE B 5-7.5.18                    
12 lost to Andrew Wise  1675-12317811744167019121674174600
13 lost to Mike Bowser  1657-13215621734164116391660154900
14 beat Andrew Dutton  1672-14016751728167116961671167200
15 lost to Trevor Longman  1655-14816001719164416661659158400
16 beat Mark van Loon  1679-14919651716168920691675194800
17 lost to Graham Brightwell  1665-14917211711166717581665171300
18 lost to Alan Clark  1651-14916891705164817891655167100
19 lost to Beatrice McGlen  1642-14918441698163619151649183500
20 lost to Daniel Gott  1635-15219181691162820171644190200
              
  226 MR: Hurlingham v Woking 22.5.18                    
21 lost to Alan Edwards  1624-15317651684161518731637176500
              
  274 Ryde 9-10.6.18                    
22 beat Sylvia Steer  1633-15614091678162913891643143300
23 beat Robin Brown  1661-15022521678167723161661220600
24 lost to Robert Alexander  1655-14719871677167121011657197000
25 lost to Robert Alexander  1650-14119911676166521071654197400
26 beat Cliff Jones  1671-13318301679170318741667179600
              
  312 Roehampton B WE 23-24.6.18                    
27 lost to Arthur Reed  1656-12316521679167817211656165500
28 beat David H Boyd  1667-10815681680169615471664156100
29 beat Trevor Longman  1677-8815861684171816211673157000
30 beat Adrian Morris  1688-6916261690174316891682162000
31 lost to Alan Clark  1676-6316651693171717591671166700
32 beat Tim Masterton  1682-6114821697173114991677146600
              
  331 Letchworth B 4-5.7.18                    
33 beat Terrey Sparks  1688-5714811701174314641683149000
34 lost to Gary Bennett  1681-5518541704173019811676182500
35 lost to Brian Havill  1671-5816981704170517541666170300
36 beat David Mathews  1676-6513971705171614211671139600
37 beat Heather Bennett  1684-7115131708173315621677151000
              
  442 Hurlingham Turner Cup 8-9.8.18                    
38 lost to Don Beck  1670-7616351708170517011666161900
39 beat Tim Dutton  1679-7315681709172115251674157100
40 beat Harry Midgley  1685-6614581711173214261679145900
41 beat John Reddish  1690-5714201714174114111684142100
42 beat Peter Siddall  1701-4417161720176917581694169200
              
  561 Roehampton Trophy 30.9.18                    
43 beat Tony Salem  1708-2016381727178716321703163900
44 beat David Mooney  1716416751735180816891713168100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

24 September 2021 01:56:02

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph