BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Clark in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  122 Sussex County Southwick Salver 7-8.4.18                    
1 lost to Sam Murray (tp) 16484421851707173522631619215000
              
  123 Sussex County WP 7-8.4.18                    
2 lost to Colin Hemming  16423418131708171918461612177800
3 lost to Mark Fawcett  16392120551709171521911610203400
4 beat Phil Dunk  1645915171711172915831618151900
5 beat John Wells  1652215381714174516061626152700
6 beat David Williams  1658-115611719175615241635156900
              
  143 Budleigh Salterton B WE 21-22.4.18                    
7 beat Charles Townshend  1661-113301723175912111639135000
8 beat Peter Nelson  1668015871728177416421648157200
9 beat Adam Moliver  1675915931734178716031656157400
10 beat Chris Donovan  16822115841740180016071664157000
11 lost to Paul Watson  16743317471744178018221656172500
12 beat Robert G Upton  16804814651749179015281662146100
              
  147 SCFB High Wycombe v Blewbury 25.4.18                    
13 beat Deirdre Cochrane  16876315191754180215411668151800
              
  184 Hurlingham WE B 5-7.5.18                    
14 lost to Mark van Loon  16827319601758179020661664194300
15 beat Graham Brightwell  16958017141763181317331675170700
16 beat Mike Bowser  17049315551770182916241682154200
17 lost to Daniel Gott  169610218831774181019461676187400
18 lost to Beatrice McGlen  168610818361775178919021670182900
19 lost to Andrew Wise  167511817891775176919121661175300
20 beat Alan Chance  168912516511776178916481671165500
21 lost to Andrew Dutton  167412716721774175716991661166500
22 beat Trevor Longman  168613215921774177716431669157700
              
  200 MR: Watford v Pinchbeck 14.5.18                    
23 beat Mike Bowser  169613815421776179215881676152800
              
  235 SCA Scottish Masters 26-27.5.18                    
24 lost to Jane Morrison  168614018561776177619711670184800
25 lost to John Surgenor  167713818561774175618921664184500
26 lost to Lorna Dewar  165312813341768171213271647133600
27 beat David Houston  166112214441764172414691653143500
              
  236 SCA Scottish Masters Consolati 26-27.5.18                    
28 beat Rosemary Saunders-Robertson  166611413401760173113611657134400
29 beat Joe Lennon  166910812141758173512271659122500
              
  260 SCFB: High Wycombe v Aldermast 6.6.18                    
30 beat Martin Burger  167910215451757175316001667155400
              
  271 Watford 1-day 9.6.18                    
31 lost to Daniel Gott  16739319411756174320611662192200
32 lost to Brian Havill  16628317351752172218401654173400
33 lost to Heather Bennett  16467314971746168515281640149100
              
  298 Newport B WE 16-17.6.18                    
34 lost to Terrey Sparks  16316515131737165615011627151200
35 lost to Andrew Gregory  16205016321727163717041616163300
36 beat Paul Watson  16323717011720166116911628167300
37 beat John Bowcott  16382615011716167515101635148700
38 beat Robert Skeen  16421413711712168313611640137600
              
  312 Roehampton B WE 23-24.6.18                    
39 beat Martin Lester  1647214911711170115391646148400
40 beat Adrian Morris  1655-916301713172717021656162200
41 beat Neil Coote  1664-1216811717175717851667166700
42 lost to Arthur Reed  1656-1416821719173317961657168500
43 beat Alan Chance  1665-1216761723175917171667167100
44 lost to Andrew Dutton  1657-1117031724173417911658170100
              
  331 Letchworth B 4-5.7.18                    
45 lost to Gary Bennett  1652-1518441724172119681651181800
46 beat Terrey Sparks  1657-1814711724173314531658148400
47 beat Arthur Reed  1666-1716691728176017531668167100
48 lost to Heather Bennett  1655-1815191728172415791655151600
49 lost to David Mathews  1641-2514151723168414611639141100
              
  348 MR: Watford v Colchester 11.7.18                    
50 beat Graham Bond  1648-2915271720169614211648157600
51 beat Jeff Farrington  1655-3015391720171515841656154600
              
  449 York White Rose WE 11-12.8.18                    
52 beat Mary Knapp  1663-3015921721173315611664156100
53 beat Callum Johnson  1673-2517301725176217761676172400
54 lost to David Harrison-Wood  1670-1820311728175321151672202000
55 beat Derek Knight  1678-1216341733177316321682164900
56 lost to Derek Watts  1672-317751735175419031674178400
              
  505 Tunbridge Wells Honeygrove Cup 1-2.9.18                    
57 lost to Steve Woolnough  1666618181735173318531666178300
58 lost to David H Boyd  16571115991731170316751654160000
59 lost to Chris O'Byrne  1647916011726167717001642157800
60 lost to Edward Dymock  1638315681718164515891631157400
61 beat Brian Havill  1646-116521713167016151641164500
62 lost to Liz Farrow  1637-615891706164416901630160000
              
  530 Surbiton B WE 15-16.9.18                    
63 beat Tim Masterton  1642-1114691702166014671636145300
64 beat Martin Beacon  1650-1216551700169017041647164000
65 lost to Gary Bennett  1645-918201698167418691640178900
66 beat Paul Watson  1654-416961698170116841651167100
67 lost to Mike Porter  1648217681696168017911643175400
              
  536 MR: Watford v Chester 18.9.18                    
68 lost to Jerry Guest  1639816191692165416941632162100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

30 November 2021 18:10:18

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph