BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Roberts in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  124 IC: Roehampton v Nottingham 8.4.18                    
1 lost to Richard White  18022520431904189120941791203300
2 beat E John Davis  18162820611907193121691806203900
              
  167 Budleigh Salterton A 30.4-5.5.18                    
3 lost to Anthony Dix  18102419371907191220561798189300
4 beat Paul Swaffield  18161516801909192616981806169400
5 lost to Dave Mundy  1810819761909191020941799196800
6 lost to Jim Field  1802118301907188218801790183100
7 beat Cliff Jones  1811-117991906190518281800177500
8 lost to Peter Moore  1804-018811904188319811791186500
9 beat Roger Mills  1809016351904190117401797161800
10 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  1815-317121905191917661805168500
              
  320 Welsh Championship 30.6-1.7.18                    
11 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 1814-423831907191726021803233700
12 lost to Ian Burridge  1813-423851907191526041802233800
              
  321 Welsh Championship Plate 30.6-1.7.18                    
13 lost to Dayal Gunasekera  1807-019301906189519281795193800
14 beat Cliff Jones  1815518151907191318411804178000
15 beat Sarah Melvin  1822517321909193018291812170400
              
  381 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 21-22.7.18                    
16 beat Jeff Dawson  18371123161916197523671830228100
17 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  18331621041920196222161826208400
18 lost to Duncan Hector  18272319771922194020301818194600
19 beat Peter Siddall  18353517331926195918081826171200
20 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 18314721711928194822601822212900
21 lost to Neil Coote  18175716901927191317931808167700
              
  453 Nottingham 13-18.8.18                    
22 lost to Ian Draper  18005915931921187116111793157000
23 beat Charles Ostler  18066315731917188516371798154700
24 beat Martin Beacon  18146016751916190417651805166400
25 beat Philip Eardley  18275718771918193119121817186000
26 beat Bob Thompson  18335316401920194617231823162000
              
  493 Roehampton Challenge Cup 30.8-2.9.18                    
27 beat Paul Castell  18435018111925196818811832179800
28 beat Dave Mundy  18545118671932199119041843186600
29 lost to Nigel Polhill  18465419471935196720281835193100
30 lost to Tim Russell  18385919771936194820961827194200
31 lost to Richard Wood  18266118271935192019271817181100
32 lost to Jim Field  18165718571931189419271807183900
33 lost to Peter Moore (tp) 18045317671924186218001796176100
              
  497 Challenge and Gilbey Egyptian 30.8-2.9.18                    
34 lost to Mark Ormerod  18014821771917185622921792214300
              
  519 Selectors' Weekend 7-9.9.18                    
35 beat Andy Dibben  18104217671913188118371802175800
36 beat Jonathan Wolfe  18183517261912189817191810170600
37 lost to Adrian Kirby  18112519351909188320961802190000
38 lost to Cesar Miranda-Reyes  18051919091905186921051794189700
39 lost to Raouf Allim  17981018851899184719411785188300
40 lost to Jonathan Lamb  1792419491892183020151778191200
41 lost to Cliff Jones  1784-318051883180318151768177500
              
  522 Selectors' Weekend Z 9.9.18                    
42 lost to Nick Steiner  1778-1019091874178919611760188400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

12 June 2021 23:44:15

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph