BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Gunn in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  118 Surbiton Easter WE 1-2.4.18                    
1 beat Chris O'Byrne  17625014491862188315161755144700
2 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 17614525451864188227071755250200
3 lost to Anthony Dix  17553919181864186420211747187600
4 beat Paul Castell  17643117651867188918391757175100
              
  139 Southport WE 21-22.4.18                    
5 beat Peter Wilson  17742817911872191518851768178500
6 lost to Paul Rigge  17702620761875190522131764205000
7 beat Alan Pidcock  17752915341879191214931769153100
8 beat Liz Wilson  17823516821884192717221777166700
9 beat Lee Hartley  17974620071892196421151792198800
10 lost to James Hawkins  17916220071897194821431786197900
              
  160 MR: Fylde v Nottingham 29.4.18                    
11 beat Liz Wilson  18008116811904196117191793166600
              
  216 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Trophy 19-20.5.18                    
12 beat Mark Suter  182510323331914200824741812230700
13 beat Graham Roberts  182912114251924201013461815144000
14 lost to Sarah Melvin  181213217571929197618801802172600
              
  217 Cheltenham Bernard Neal Plate 19-20.5.18                    
15 lost to Robert Wilkinson  180714421761933196722421799214000
16 beat Paul Rigge  183016120231939199421041814200800
              
  251 Nottingham B Sage Bowl 2-3.6.18                    
17 lost to Gary Bennett  181216717871942197119431802177400
              
  252 Nottingham B WP 2-3.6.18                    
18 beat Peter Thompson  182417216941946198017111810168400
19 beat James Brind  182917714731950198515471813146200
20 beat Paul Castell  184417817911955200018561823177200
21 beat Jonathan Wolfe  185617917501960201218011831173200
22 lost to Kevin Carter  184118018861964199120201821186900
              
  303 MR: Pendle Craven v Nottingham 20.6.18                    
23 beat Garry Wilson  184417913551967199413461824135900
24 beat Paul Dowdall  184717513211970199613491825131700
              
  317 East Midlands Championship 29.6-1.7.18                    
25 beat Martin Beacon  185617416611973200717111832165300
26 lost to David Maugham (tp) 185516924731976200425841831244000
27 beat David Brydon  186216215811980201216421835157100
28 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 185715522391982200122991832219500
              
  318 East Midlands Plate 29.6-1.7.18                    
29 lost to Robert Wilkinson  185115021541983198921841828211100
30 lost to Mark Suter  184815123581983198625521826233200
31 lost to Daniel Gott  183714819881982197121051819195400
32 lost to Debbie Lines  183014120681980195921871813202900
              
  367 Seniors A (Trevor Williams Cup 16-21.7.18                    
33 lost to Tim Jolliff  182213620401976194321361807201500
34 beat Simon Hathrell  184313520311976197820811822200200
35 beat Jim Field  185713418031978199718551832180800
36 lost to Jonathan Lamb  184613219671978197320481824193600
37 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  182812517701974193918461812175300
38 lost to Richard Wood  181411218051967190918811801178700
39 beat Peter Moore  182710018111964193118331811179100
40 lost to David Wise  18138917921957189717891801179900
              
  504 Nottingham WE 1-2.9.18                    
41 lost to Ian Lines  18117522821951189223981798223800
42 lost to Andrew Gregory  17975216721942186218311785167000
43 beat Richard H Smith  18083118951937189519811797187200
44 lost to Adrian Kirby  18021319141931187920681789188400
45 beat Debbie Lines  1814420811930192121951805204700
              
  520 Selectors' Weekend 7-9.9.18                    
46 lost to Andrew Killick  1805-717781926189118681794177100
47 beat Sarah Melvin  1812-1217211925191217971802169300
48 lost to Chris Coull  1806-1919271922189620861792184900
49 beat Nick Steiner  1816-2218961922192419291804187200
50 lost to Alison Jones 1809-2219121920190520521796189200
51 lost to Duncan Hector  1804-2719761917188820571790195000
52 beat Gary Bennett  1813-2818121917191218491800178000
              
  525 Southport WE 15-16.9.18                    
53 lost to Richard H Smith  1805-3619011914189120011791187900
54 lost to James Hawkins  1799-4019811910187420611785195300
55 lost to Omied Hallam (tp) 1796-5021291906186622401781210800
56 beat Peter Wilson  1804-5517061904188417271789171100
57 beat Liz Wilson  1813-6117091904190517821798170600
58 lost to Paul Rigge (tp) 1809-6321211903189722821794209700
59 lost to James Death (tp) 1808-6125171902189627401793246700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

28 November 2021 03:11:06

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph