BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  179 Coles Championship 5-7.5.18                    
1 lost to Christian Carter  2259-6924142347235425982216237400
2 lost to Christian Carter (tpo) 2252-6924212347234226102209238000
              
  180 Coles Cheltenham Plate 5-7.5.18                    
3 beat Paul Rigge  2258-6620402347235421472216202500
4 beat David Foulser  2262-5919432348236019742220192400
5 lost to Harry Fisher (tp) 2251-5422552347233923682209221800
6 lost to Duncan Reeve  2243-4723412346232224132201229300
7 beat Alison Jones  2246-4018472344232819332204180300
8 lost to Mark Suter  2238-4023452342231524962196231400
              
  244 IC: Colchester v Bristol 2.6.18                    
9 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2236-3926982340231028342194264700
10 beat Ian Burridge  2248-3323482341234925342207231100
              
  306 Bristol WE 23-24.6.18                    
11 beat Louise Bradforth  2254-3120772342236521662213203700
12 beat Alison Jones  2256-2918582344237219652216182800
13 beat Kristian Chambers  2264-2722112348239322882226220100
14 lost to Mark Suter  2258-2523762350237926072219234600
              
  307 Bristol WP 23-24.6.18                    
15 beat Daniel Gott  2262-1719972352238921352223196000
              
  346 Open Championship Swiss 9-11.7.18                    
16 lost to David Maugham  2258-925082354237526622218246600
17 beat Alison Jones  2261-019312356238820732222189400
18 lost to Alain Giraud  2255423732356236625342215234100
19 lost to Mark Avery  22511025232356235526922210248400
20 beat Chris Williams  22581421692358238022652219215700
21 beat Gareth Denyer  22592017442360238417972221172300
22 lost to Jeff Dawson  22522123572359235724532213231700
23 lost to Louise Bradforth  22411320842356231421962199204200
              
  352 Association Plate 12-15.7.18                    
24 beat Louise Bradforth  2246820782355233221772205203700
25 beat Andy Myers  2252-121262355234921642213209400
26 beat George Noble  2256-620132355235920542218199100
27 beat Robin Brown  2265-922702357238924072229223000
28 lost to Alain Giraud  2258-1323552358236924962221232800
29 lost to Sam Murray  2250-1922572357234624252211221900
              
  410 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 29.7.18                    
30 beat Garry McElwain  2253-2219692357235720582216195500
              
  444 IC: Cheltenham v Bristol 11.8.18                    
31 beat Mark Suter tp 2265-1524272359239525752230238400
              
  478 North of England Championship 24-27.8.18                    
32 lost to Dave Kibble  2256-822042360236523372218215400
33 beat Dave Kibble  2263-021942362238823132226214600
34 beat Dave Kibble  2269521842365240922922234213800
35 beat Mark Avery  22811224512369244124992248240700
36 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 22762224582373241925212242241300
37 lost to Mark Avery otp 22703024662374240025402236242000
              
  479 North of England Plate 24-27.8.18                    
38 lost to James Hopgood  22624023572375238124372227231800
39 beat Alison Jones  22654518912375238619802231186700
40 lost to Debbie Lines  22524621242374236122862217208100
              
  499 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 1.9.18                    
41 beat Nick Saxton tp 22554618352374236618832220182300
42 lost to Sarah Hayes  22444121972372233623212208216800
43 beat Mark Suter  22563124042372237325112222236100
              
  506 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 2.9.18                    
44 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 22431920242369233221022207201300
45 beat Anthony Dix  2246919222367234119832211188400
              
  514 Chairman's Salver 6-9.9.18                    
46 beat Jonathan Powe tp 2255322932368237224122222225300
47 beat Daniel Gott tp 2261-421292369239322882229205900
48 lost to Chris Williams  2251-621252368235621892216211300
49 lost to Robert Wilkinson  2240-921022365232122162202206500
50 beat Robin Brown tp 2248-822522364234923492213221000
51 lost to James Hopgood  2241-1023192362232523902204229000
52 beat Sam Murray  2249-722242361235223302214218700
53 lost to Jonathan Powe  2241-322742359232523502204223000
54 lost to Chris Williams  2230-720882354228821332191207700
55 beat Sam Murray tpo 2238-1122252352231723222201218800
56 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2230-1722472348229123342191220400
57 lost to Daniel Gott  2220-2621602343226623192179209400
58 lost to James Hopgood  2213-3623572337225224662172231800
59 beat Robert Wilkinson  2221-3921162333227722272180207700
              
  533 SWF: Bristol v Nailsea 16.9.18                    
60 beat Marcus Evans  2233-4423402332231424852193230600
61 lost to Kristian Chambers  2223-5522432329229023502183222200
62 beat James Galpin  2228-5819862327230621052189196700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 05:41:07

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph