BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Harry Fisher in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  108 Ealing WE 24-25.3.18                    
1 lost to Debbie Lines  22556419992409237420412217196400
2 beat Alison Jones  22585117862407237818142219175100
3 lost to Dave Trimmer  22453721252403234622842206208500
4 lost to Jose Riva (qp) 22412225282399233827312201247000
5 beat Sam Murray (otp) 2249921882397236022632210215200
6 beat Nigel Polhill  2251118972395236619292214186900
              
  125 IC: Roehampton v Nottingham 8.4.18                    
7 beat Paddy Chapman tp 2265-626102396241128102230256400
              
  180 Coles Championship 5-7.5.18                    
8 beat Alison Jones tp 2267-818392397241619092233179000
9 beat Alison Jones  2269-418362399242119052235178800
10 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2261-423032398239223842226227100
11 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2254-423162396236624102217228000
              
  181 Coles Cheltenham Plate 5-7.5.18                    
12 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 2245-721912393234323242206217800
13 beat Jonathan Wolfe tp 2246-717662390234718462208175200
14 beat David Goacher tp 2255-1022512389236823392218220900
15 beat Jonathan Powe  2264-1222842389239324642229223900
16 lost to Miranda Chapman otp 2256-2123112388237524412220227300
              
  317 East Midlands Championship 29.6-1.7.18                    
17 lost to Clive Goode  2239-3417912385232918952202178000
18 beat Andrew Gregory  2241-4716282381233116912203162900
19 lost to Alison Jones 2223-5719082376229120582187187600
              
  318 East Midlands Plate 29.6-1.7.18                    
20 lost to Paul Bennett  2210-6221792369227022872175214000
21 beat David Brydon  2212-6815892363227216622176158100
22 lost to Daniel Gott  2193-8119962355224421152162195900
23 beat Martin Beacon  2195-9316552348224717032163164500
24 beat Paul Rigge  2204-10420442343226321472170202800
              
  382 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 21-22.7.18                    
25 beat Nigel Polhill  2211-10619572339227920802175193000
26 beat John Daniels  2216-10819002335228819462180188300
27 lost to Mike Town  2197-11220352330225421472166201400
28 beat Jeff Dawson (otp) 2215-11223112327228623612179227800
29 beat Annabel McDiarmid tp 2226-11621142326231022352187209200
30 beat Mark van Loon tp 2235-11120622326233022032193201400
              
  423 Championship of Surrey 4-6.8.18                    
31 lost to Duncan Reeve  2224-10523232325230723982185228300
32 lost to Duncan Reeve (tp) 2213-10123342322228824172177229100
              
  424 Championship of Surrey Plate 4-6.8.18                    
33 lost to Dominic Nunns  2201-9822432319227224092168220300
34 beat Chris O'Byrne  2202-9215982316227516842169157300
35 lost to Jonathan Kirby  2198-8625412313227228112165250800
36 beat Jerry Guest  2200-8516422310227517432167163800
              
  430 Surrey Z 5-6.8.18                    
37 beat Stuart Lawrence  2214-8522532309229723062178220300
38 lost to James Hopgood  2205-9123642308228324382171232500
              
  561 Roehampton Trophy 30.9.18                    
39 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2217-9621692308230822542180213600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 20:52:40

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph