BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Neil Coote in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  121 Sussex County Southwick Salver 7-8.4.18                    
1 lost to John Wells  1619-3415581706164516331600154100
              
  122 Sussex County WP 7-8.4.18                    
2 lost to Philip Eardley (tp) 1615-4218921699163819681595186900
3 lost to Sarah Melvin  1607-5617291692162418051587169200
4 lost to David Williams  1594-7115741683159915371577157900
              
  133 Woking B WE 18-19.4.18                    
5 beat David Williams  1605-8215481676162015051587156000
6 beat Jeff Rushby  1613-8614341673163714601593143300
7 beat Alan Chance  1629-9017031672166817061606169400
8 lost to Phil Dunk  1614-9015751669164116671594156000
              
  134 Woking B WP 18-19.4.18                    
9 lost to Gary Bennett  1605-8717381665163118771588173800
              
  176 Guildford Godalming WE 5-6.5.18                    
10 beat Alan Edwards  1621-7917421665166818231601174400
11 beat Richard Wood  1637-6617751669170418321615175300
12 beat Tony Mrozinski  1652-4918781676174018771631188800
13 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 1652-4025571683173927351630251600
14 lost to Jeff Dawson  1651-3323601688173724441630231800
15 beat Chris O'Byrne  1656-2514521694175215281636145000
              
  222 SECF: Surbiton v Reigate 20.5.18                    
16 lost to George Noble  1654-1820561700174521551633202900
              
  241 Woking WE B 1-3.6.18                    
17 beat Steve Woolnough  1665-617741707177317731646175200
18 beat Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli  1669514441714178314431651142900
19 beat Bill Wood-Roe  16761015891723179515421660158200
20 beat David Mumford  16811715051731180514741668154900
21 lost to Alan Edwards  16752718151736178719521660180100
22 beat David H Boyd  16823515851743180215891669157900
              
  281 SECF: Sussex County v Reigate 10.6.18                    
23 lost to Dominic Nunns (tp) 16814022141749179923761667218400
              
  311 Roehampton B WE 23-24.6.18                    
24 beat Tim Masterton  16865114651755180714441672144500
25 beat Harry Midgley  16925314771761181514371678147300
26 lost to Alan Clark  16815316641763178517561668166600
27 beat Don Beck  16915716341767180616981677161700
28 beat Trevor Longman  16996215861773182216211685157100
29 lost to Arthur Reed  16876616821775179417971674168500
              
  324 SECFA Woking v Reigate Priory 1.7.18                    
30 beat Annabel McDiarmid  17087620921781183821901692207300
              
  381 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 21-22.7.18                    
31 lost to Mike Town  17039120161786182620921688199100
32 lost to Mark van Loon  169910220401789181721801684200000
33 lost to Peter Siddall  168611417391789179118271674172000
34 lost to Tim Russell  167813119221788177419531669189000
35 lost to John Daniels  167013918911785175819371663187600
36 beat Chris Roberts  169014618171786179319131677180800
              
  415 Sussex County Abbey Cup 1-2.8.18                    
37 lost to Sam Murray  168815122651786179024351675222600
38 beat Andrew Dutton  170615517441789182118571687174100
39 lost to Jon Diamond  169315717661790179818761678174900
40 lost to John-Paul Moberly  168815520721790179122011675201900
41 beat Stephen Wright  171315420101794182619371691201000
42 lost to Chris Coull  170414618971796181220511684182100
43 lost to David G Nicholson  170014121521797180723031682211700
              
  441 Hurlingham Turner Cup 8-9.8.18                    
44 beat John Bowcott  170913615081799181915381688149600
45 beat Veronica Carlisle  171813415281802183115531695153500
46 beat John Culhane  172512714531806183613731699143900
47 beat Nick Furse  173312015211810184715431706152000
48 beat Don Beck  174411716411815186416951714162300
              
  529 Surbiton B WE 15-16.9.18                    
49 beat Edward Dymock  175311215831821187816361721159000
50 beat Chris O'Byrne  176111315651828189016081728154500
51 lost to Sarah Melvin  174511416961831185517451716166800
52 lost to Gary Bennett  173410918391831183219131708180700
              
  543 Sussex County Solomon Cup 22-23.9.18                    
53 beat Omied Hallam  175710921041835187521831725208400
54 lost to Paul Castell  174610318341837185219351717181800
              
  544 Sussex County Solomon Plate 22-23.9.18                    
55 lost to Chris Crowcroft  17299516141835182015811705162300
56 beat Phil Dunk  17379015691835183216301712156400
57 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala  17248117171833181118311700167200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

16 June 2021 22:08:24

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph