BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Roger Mills in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  168 Budleigh Salterton A 30.4-5.5.18                    
1 lost to Peter Moore  163218118321671175318721613182100
2 beat Dave Mundy  165819619561684179520581630195200
3 lost to Jim Field  164821118191692177118481624182300
4 lost to Stephen Custance-Baker  163422117251698174718011616169500
5 lost to Anthony Dix  162822619351702173620471611189400
6 beat Paul Swaffield  164523216531707175716411623166400
7 lost to Chris Roberts  163523618081710173919001616179700
8 lost to Cliff Jones  162523318381712172319121610180600
              
  249 Budleigh Salterton WE A 2-3.6.18                    
9 lost to Peter Moore (tp) 161823018971712171120061606188000
10 lost to Dave Mundy  161222319321710170019761602192200
11 lost to Colin Hemming  160121117651707167717581595173500
12 lost to Chris Donovan  158620016431702165317191585163100
13 lost to Peter Nelson  157118916211694163017121576161200
              
  268 Sidmouth A 8-10.6.18                    
14 beat Dave Mundy  159717819211692167219551593191300
15 beat Dave Kibble  162617221801695171922621611214100
16 lost to Keith Ross  161416717191695169817981603170700
17 lost to Peter Nelson  160015616421693167517651594163600
18 lost to Richard Wood  159114418161690166319261588179600
19 beat Colin Hemming  161113617301690169317271601171500
              
  286 Men's Championship 14-17.6.18                    
20 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 160912521771690168922801600217600
21 lost to Chris Williams  160711521791690168622841598217800
              
  288 Du Pre Cup 14-17.6.18                    
22 beat Jonathan Wolfe  162610917541693171918081612173800
23 beat Peter Moore  164610118501699175518901627183300
24 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 16439421381704174921831625210600
25 lost to Stephen Custance-Baker  16329117071706172317591616168000
26 beat Sarah Melvin  16479117071710175117481627167300
27 lost to Jonathan Powe (tp) 16468723111714174924821626227100
28 beat Erica Malaiperuman  16568615441720176816081635153300
              
  307 Bristol WE 23-24.6.18                    
29 lost to Kristian Chambers  16548522241724176423041633221100
30 lost to Daniel Gott  16507819651727175521111629194200
31 lost to David Maugham (tp) 16496524811730175426121629245000
              
  308 Bristol WP 23-24.6.18                    
32 lost to Jim Field  16425118101731173818641623181400
              
  315 Veterans Championship 25-30.6.18                    
33 beat Brian Fisk  16574218441735177519311637182900
34 lost to Alan Cottle  16523619231738176119891633189400
35 beat David Wise  16673719111744179619061648188600
36 beat Peter Nelson  16763816641751182317991659165700
37 beat Dave Mundy  16914818911762185519171674188700
38 lost to Peter Moore  16846018381768182918691667180800
              
  368 Seniors B (Colin Hemming Cup) 16-21.7.18                    
39 beat Peter Thompson  16957316391776184616751676164200
40 beat Charles Ostler  17059615721785186116381683154400
41 beat Tony Bower  171411615581793187115661691155800
42 beat Ian Draper  172514016031802188516321698158200
43 lost to Stephen Custance-Baker  171115817441808185618501689172800
44 lost to Peter Nelson  169417016881810182718101678167200
45 lost to Bob Thompson  167716816591808179717751667163700
              
  393 SWF2: Taunton v Budleigh 25.7.18                    
46 lost to Tim Jolliff  167216820661807179021991664204900
47 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  166116618001803177119201657178500
              
  432 Budleigh Salterton B 5-11.8.18                    
48 beat David Collins  167216415151801178114451664151300
49 beat Alan Pidcock  168115614771800179014591670148900
50 lost to Nigel Amos  166414216161795175716681658160600
51 beat Jane Babbage  166912913651792176413501662135700
52 lost to David Warhurst  165811817551787174218481654176400
              
  457 SWF2: Nailsea v Budleigh 16.8.18                    
53 lost to James Galpin  165110919171781172819581650191300
54 beat Erica Malaiperuman  166110215111778174415451657150400
              
  483 Cheltenham WE 25-27.8.18                    
55 beat Paul Smith  16819919031778178119491671186400
56 beat Sarah Hayes  17059522001783182823221690217100
57 lost to Peter Stone  16869015131783178715411675149000
58 beat John Wells  16978716011786180917031683157900
59 lost to Craig Edwards  16838116541785177917571672166500
              
  495 Challenge - Council Cup 30.8-2.9.18                    
60 lost to Robert Moss  16687816001781174215761660158300
61 lost to Peter Nelson  16577817021775172018241650168100
62 beat Chris Donovan  16667815391771173615431658154900
63 beat Adam Wimshurst  16777216301770176117101667161500
64 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  16666316771766172916721658169200
65 beat Nigel Amos  16745515801764174715721666156800
              
  547 Budleigh Salterton Autumn WE 22-23.9.18                    
66 lost to Peter Nelson  16654317061760172418081656168500
              
  552 SWF23: Budleigh v Sidmouth 26.9.18                    
67 lost to Colin Walls  16522714771753168615241642148000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 12:42:32

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph