BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Murphy in 2018

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  42 WCF World Championship Blocks 3-6.2.18                    
1 lost to Jenny Clarke  1935-6323342021200025431911229500
2 lost to Jonathan Powe (tp) 1931-7122412018199224221907219400
3 lost to Nick Chapman  1924-7821612014197922761901213100
4 lost to Stephen Morgan  1920-9022742010197123991898223000
5 beat Alan Honey  1936-9420152010201621671910198900
6 lost to Jose Riva (tp) 1935-9425392011201427481908248000
7 lost to Edmund Fordyce  1928-9721552010200223361902207200
8 lost to Pete Trimmer  1925-10424212009199926431900238400
              
  44 WCF World Championship Plate 7-11.2.18                    
9 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  1919-10621882007199123571895214600
10 lost to Dennis Bulloch  1909-10620582004197120961888204000
11 beat Alain Giraud  1932-10222882005201523661905224900
12 beat Vincent Commarieu  1947-9719792009204821301916194300
              
  47 WCF World Championship Z 9-11.2.18                    
13 beat Jim Bast  1963-9220412016207620721928200200
14 lost to Mike Crashley  1952-8520352019205221151920200400
              
  157 AUS VIC Rich River Anzac 4 28-29.4.18                    
15 lost to David Wren  1932-8516702018200816651904164400
16 lost to Lois Kirk  1912-8515882013196416201888159600
17 beat Kevin Beard  1932-8622352012200622891904220000
18 beat Bill Blowes tp 1941-8417782013202418521911174300
19 beat Kenn Boal tp 1950-8118452016204519321919181300
20 beat Roger Bird  1957-8017122020205818041924171000
21 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 1951-8022462023204523141920221000
              
  210 AUS NSW Men's Championship 18-20.5.18                    
22 beat Tim Woolford-Smith  1952-7612562025204612151921126300
23 lost to Robert Elliott  1942-6820132026202821901910190400
24 beat Mike Hughes  1951-5318722028205420191919184500
25 lost to Peter Landrebe  1948-3822732030204423641915223300
26 beat Alan Honey  1958-2220392035207921881928203100
27 beat Peter Landrebe  1971-322672043211923471944222600
28 beat Peter Landrebe  19852222542054215623101960221100
29 beat Robert Elliott  19954619902066218221441969190100
30 beat Robert Elliott  20066819742079220521211977189300
              
  481 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 25-26.8.18                    
31 lost to Mike Hughes  19908618952087217020571964185900
32 lost to Alan Walsh (tp) 19749718802091213219681952186000
33 beat Barbara McDonald tp 197610814322095213514861953142700
34 beat Gareth Denyer tp 198412117712100214618601959174400
35 lost to Trevor Bassett  197512221472102212722601952210400
36 lost to Alan Honey  196111519962102209620631942197100
37 lost to Alison Sharpe  195110620852099207321451935204700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

07 December 2021 00:18:54

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph