BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Clark in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  137 Budleigh Salterton B WE 13-14.4.19                    
1 lost to Tony Bower  1629715321684162015291619153600
2 lost to Nigel Amos  1620215701675158915471608155600
3 beat Wendy Dominguez  1623-913291667160113301612133500
4 beat Robert Upton  1631-2215811664163016451621156100
5 lost to Mike AJ Taylor  1620-4015571657160316211609154400
              
  193 IC: Roehampton v High Wycombe 12.5.19                    
6 lost to Peter Siddall  1612-5717341651158818021601171600
7 beat Mary Knapp  1623-6816061647161616121611157600
              
  198 Watford Midweek B Block 15-16.5.19                    
8 beat Paul Wolff  1633-7515301646163715211619152600
9 beat Paul Watson  1646-7716541648166416491630163900
10 beat John Wells  1655-7015691652168716061638155400
11 lost to Arthur Reed  1644-6116621653166317231629166200
12 beat Geoffrey Johnson  1654-5516021656168916541638160300
              
  213 Surbiton B WE 18-19.5.19                    
13 lost to Mary Knapp  1643-4816181657165916411627158800
14 lost to Steve Woolnough  1636-4517831655164218221620176200
15 beat David Cook  1643-4715151656166215221627150400
16 beat Tim Masterton  1649-4714361658167414001633142000
17 lost to Phil Dunk  1638-5216161657165017141622161100
18 beat Charlie Martin  1642-5913091657165712481626133000
19 lost to David Warhurst  1635-6718301656164519281620181600
              
  243 Nottingham B WE 1-2.6.19                    
20 beat John Bowcott  1644-7115461657166916111629154300
21 lost to Michael Finnigan  1630-7115711655164116441617156900
              
  244 Nottingham B WP 1-2.6.19                    
22 lost to Andy Dibben  1623-6618011653163218991611178900
23 beat Bob Thompson  1633-6115931653165216091620157200
24 beat Dave Gunn  1647-5217561656167917831633174800
              
  254 SCFB: High Wycombe v Aldermast 5.6.19                    
25 lost to Martin Burger  1635-4315391654164515541621154600
              
  289 Newport B WE 15-16.6.19                    
26 beat Graham Bond  1642-3715471655165814771630158100
27 beat Andrew Gregory  1651-2716251657168016821641162600
28 lost to James Skelton  1644-2617341658166618211632172600
29 beat Brian Havill  1655-2117681662169518591645175900
30 beat Heather Bennett  1660-1315041667171015571652150000
              
  304 Roehampton B WE 22-23.6.19                    
31 beat Robert Upton  1668116131673172816471661159400
32 beat Edward Dymock  16741315501680174115711669155000
33 beat Nick Furse  16802915531687175616131676154900
34 beat Arthur Reed  16904716581696177517131686165700
35 beat David H Boyd  17006516421706179417271695163700
36 beat Ian Anderson  17129116541716181317521704163800
              
  318 Cheltenham B WE 28-30.6.19                    
37 beat Darryl Whitehead  171911214621727181914431709145700
38 beat Tony Forbes  173312916921738183717661719168400
39 beat Adam Moliver  174414116161749185016601726160800
40 beat Roger Willbourn  175514816301760186316691734162300
41 beat Ray Meads  176315815261771187015411740151400
42 lost to Neal Bacon  173816314681778183615201724145700
43 lost to Stephen Wright  173016419451782182119671718195200
              
  348 MR: Watford v High Wycombe 10.7.19                    
44 lost to Stephen Wright  172116219501784180519841713195700
              
  408 SCFA: High Wycombe v Basingsto 31.7.19                    
45 beat Ian Harrison  172716013801787181214061717138000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

14 August 2022 01:32:43

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.