BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Walsh in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  65 AUS NSW 3 and Under 23-24.2.19                    
1 beat John Bartrop tp 19157315752045201316191895156500
2 lost to Alix Verge  19087420972041199922301889207200
3 beat Callum Hyland  19278021612041203621871904211400
4 lost to Stephen Richards  19227822252039202523181900219700
5 beat Sue Eldridge-Smith  19226711592038202510801900117400
              
  66 AUS NSW 3 and Under Y 23-24.2.19                    
6 lost to Alison Sharpe (tp) 19165221232035201322771895210300
7 beat John Bartrop  19204015852034202116491898157600
              
  73 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 1-3.3.19                    
8 beat Robert Elliott  19323320732036205922391911200400
9 beat Alison Sharpe  19453021082042209622391925208700
10 lost to Kevin Beard  19422522752046208624091921222500
11 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 19411825172050208327091920247100
12 lost to Kevin Beard  19381422842052207424271916223300
              
  81 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Plate 2-3.3.19                    
13 beat Gareth Denyer  19431417732055208618571922174300
14 beat Tim Murphy  19532319822060210921361933195500
15 lost to Alan Honey  19463120892064209522591926205000
              
  96 AUS ACA Gold Medal 13-15.3.19                    
16 lost to Alan Sands  19413021542065208022921920212100
17 beat Callum Hyland  19553021612070211522371934211300
18 beat Simon Watkins tp 19683421772078215222931949214300
19 lost to Dave Luxmoore  19623821072082213022281941203700
20 beat Murray Baum  19714419222088214719711950188600
21 lost to Alan Sands  19654921552092212922901943212100
22 lost to Callum Hyland  19585221592094211022461937211300
23 lost to Simon Watkins  19535222002094209623391932216100
24 lost to Dave Luxmoore  19465721282093208022841924206600
25 beat Murray Baum  19576618922093209719151933185600
              
  98 AUS Men's Championship 16-19.3.19                    
26 lost to Chris Grant  19436918992091206720311922188300
27 beat Chris Grant  19547018872091209020081931187400
28 beat Chris Grant  19637118772092211019881939186500
29 beat Jim Nicholls  19837722912098215123841956225600
30 lost to Jeff Newcombe (tp) 19788422972101214024341952226700
31 lost to Jeff Newcombe (tp) 19749223022104212924441948227100
              
  105 AUS Men's Z 18-19.3.19                    
32 lost to Stephen Richards  19679922202105211723101943219000
33 lost to Stephen Richards  19619622252105210523221938219500
              
  223 AUS NSW Men's Open 24-26.5.19                    
34 beat Robert Elliott  197710220442108213321281950198800
35 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 196910521802108211723071944214400
36 lost to Mike Hughes  195310719022106208420101932188000
37 beat Ted Salter  197310521462107211922351946211700
38 beat Ted Salter  199110221322111215122041960210300
39 lost to Trevor Bassett  19839621782113213323031954214200
40 beat Trevor Bassett  20029421672118216722691968212800
41 beat Trevor Bassett  202010021562125219822381982211400
42 beat Robert Elliott  203510520682134222522061993201700
43 beat Robert Elliott  205011320582144224921822003200600
              
  275 AUS Patron's Trophy 8-10.6.19                    
44 beat Ken Barker  205012012612153224912372004125900
45 beat Ken Barker  205112712602161225012372004125900
46 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 203913321472166222222231996210400
47 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 202813921552169219722481989211200
              
  276 AUS Patron's Y 8-10.6.19                    
48 beat Alan Honey  204413920442173222021332000201900
49 beat Alan Honey  205914020352178224021132010200800
50 beat Troy McCallum  207113819852185225520432019195000
51 lost to Troy McCallum  205413319952187221820802008196100
52 beat Troy McCallum  206613419872191223620622016195200
              
  455 AUS NSW Champion of Champions 16-18.8.19                    
53 beat Stephen Richards  208613721942197226522762030216600
54 lost to Jim Nicholls  207914023582202225325372026232300
55 lost to Rosemary Landrebe  206214520322203221720802015201300
56 beat Steve Marton  206315413092204221812992016131000
57 beat Alan Honey  207715920282207223721072026200600
58 lost to Jim Nicholls  207116123782209222825662022233800
              
  581 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 5-6.10.19                    
59 lost to Peter Landrebe  206316022972209221424512017227200
60 lost to Jim Nicholls  205715523882209220625812014234500
61 beat Stephen Richards  207715022072211223923062027217700
62 lost to Trevor Bassett  206614421732211221622962020213200
63 beat Alison Sharpe  208314621312214224622772032211700
64 beat Ted Salter  209914521112218226821692044208100
65 lost to Tim Murphy  208114220182220223721932032199400
              
  622 AUS NSW Open Championship 2-5.11.19                    
66 beat Kerri-Ann Organ tp 208614517122222224318012036168500
67 beat Gareth Denyer  209315218252224225519932041180100
68 beat Kathleen Colclough  210215718952227226519462047187300
69 beat Tim Murphy  211416020082232228621622056198400
70 beat Ralph Richardson  211516213412236228613822057133400
71 lost to Stephen Richards  210315522112238226323372049218000
72 beat Alison Sharpe  212214922062243229824102063219300
73 beat Robert Elliott  213514320582248231721702072201100
74 beat Stephen Richards  215313722142256234623542085218400
75 beat Stephen Richards  216913522052264237123292097217100
              
  642 AUS Open Championship 19-24.11.19                    
76 beat Trevor Bassett tp 218413921722274239722872108213300
77 beat David Johnston  218914218222283240218532112179200
78 lost to Chris Grant  216714219502288235321282098193300
79 beat Tricia Devlin  217114617672293235818402101174700
80 beat Gareth Denyer  217714918852299237120582106184500
81 lost to Jenny Clarke  216915424062303235425922101237100
82 lost to Dwayne McCormick  215915323372304232624162095228900
83 lost to Virginia Arney  213414317992302227319452079179000
              
  645 AUS Open Championship KO 22-24.11.19                    
84 beat Tim Murphy  214413119782301229220832086195600
85 lost to Tim Murphy  212511619902298224921262073196900
86 beat Tim Murphy  213410819842296227021042081196100
87 lost to Jenny Clarke  21299824132293225926092077237800
88 lost to Jenny Clarke  21239024162290224926192073238200
              
  649 AUS Open Championship 5 to 8 23-24.11.19                    
89 beat Ted Salter  21358220762289226921362083205400
90 beat Ted Salter  21458220642288228721192092204400
91 lost to Peter Landrebe  21408424202288227625792087237200
92 lost to Peter Landrebe  21348424272286226625892083237600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Thu, 19 May 2022 12:53:34 +0100

24 May 2022 10:46:43

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.