BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Barbara McDonald in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  65 AUS NSW 3 and Under 23-24.2.19                    
1 lost to Jim Nicholls (tp) 14465823141512149024531447228500
2 lost to Steve Miles  14395115791508147516951440155800
3 lost to Mike Hughes  14374319251505147220751437189800
4 lost to Alison Sharpe  14363521241501147122821436210300
5 lost to Robert Elliott  14352620591498146922131435198800
              
  67 AUS NSW 3 and Under Plate 23-24.2.19                    
6 lost to Callum Hyland (tp) 14341921411495146721491434209600
7 lost to Sue Eldridge-Smith  1422411741489143311121419118600
              
  101 AUS Women's Championship 16-19.3.19                    
8 beat Shirley Howlett  1430-1014311486146114581429142900
9 beat Shirley Howlett  1439-2114211486148614331439141900
10 beat Sue Beattie  1454-2418731491153119231457186400
11 lost to Sue Beattie  1452-2718761494152419301454186700
12 lost to Sue Beattie  1450-3418791496151719371452187000
              
  102 AUS Women's Y 16-19.3.19                    
13 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  1464-3216991501154717251467167500
14 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  1459-2817041505153517371461168100
15 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  1455-1517071507152417481456168600
              
  106 AUS Women's W 18-19.3.19                    
16 beat Shirlene McBride  1462-613951510154314831465140300
17 lost to Shirlene McBride  1453014101511152015061453141400
18 lost to Shirlene McBride  1444114241510149915261442142500
              
  111 AUS Interstate Cup 20-24.3.19                    
19 beat Doreen Briant  1450312951510151412891449129500
20 lost to Elaine Roomes  1441014341508148214301439143800
21 lost to Willy Silk  1436-1016221504146816941432161100
22 lost to Heather Knight  1431-2116061498145116331426158100
23 lost to Gail Hopkins  1427-3317341493144217821421171100
24 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  1423-4617051487143117411417168200
25 beat Shirlene McBride  1434-5414591484146515501428144900
26 beat Shirley Howlett  1446-5914521485149314851438145500
27 lost to Sandy Boon  1429-6512411482145212101424125100
28 beat Helen Eagle  1436-6012281480146311681430124300
              
  153 AUS NSW Platinum Singles 27-28.4.19                    
29 lost to Michael Gidding  1429-5415891477144816701423157500
30 beat Larry Bryant  1441-4715221477147814981436151300
31 lost to Ron Buist  1431-4214641475145515431426145400
32 beat Larry Bryant  1443-3215201476148515041438151300
33 lost to Michael Gidding  1437-2716001475147016861431158400
34 beat Ron Buist  1445-1914241477149614711441142800
              
  494 AUS NSW Selectors' 2nd 8 31.8-1.9.19                    
35 beat Sue Eldridge-Smith  1448-911271480150310821445114800
36 beat Ted Woodley  1454-113221484152013331453132200
37 beat Steve Marton  14591112721489153112321459128000
38 beat David Stanton  14662313791495155014051468138900
39 beat Peter Freer  14733613311502156413411475133400
40 beat Larry Bryant  14844215141510158715051486150900
              
  539 AUS NSW Women's 20-22.9.19                    
41 lost to Kathie Grant  14764915751515156316321477155300
42 beat Sue Eldridge-Smith  14795411361521156911071481115100
43 lost to Nerida Taylor  14665213841522153414281469138300
44 lost to Pam Gentle  14554714151520150014051457141000
45 lost to Alison Sharpe  14543721501518149923121456213100
46 lost to Kathleen Colclough  14522619481516149621031454192700
47 lost to Barb Piggott  14431513811511146414031442137700
              
  553 AUS NSW Women's Plate 22.9.19                    
48 beat Nerida Taylor  14501013671508148113821450136300
49 lost to Alison Sharpe  1449421331505148022771449211900
              
  642 AUS Open Championship 19-24.11.19                    
50 lost to Dave Luxmoore  1448-021341502147822501449209600
51 lost to Tim Murphy  1447319931500147621311447197300
52 beat John Arney  14581216061502151916441460159700
53 lost to Chris Grant  14572119461503151521071458192900
54 lost to Kathleen Colclough  14543318471503150618971455183100
55 lost to Willy Silk  14484116141501148516571448159900
56 lost to Gareth Denyer  14454118701499148020271445183600
              
  647 AUS Open Championship Plate 22-24.11.19                    
57 lost to John Arney  14394516131496146516701439160400
58 beat Willy Silk  14534815931496149915961452157300
59 lost to Ian Bassett  14515220391496149520221451201900
60 beat Yuni Rowell  14675217041500153417311465164400
61 beat Andrew Wootton  14875819761507157618761484199100
62 beat Tim Woolford-Smith  14926211831515158211251488120400
63 lost to Tricia Devlin  14877118051521157218921484178400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 14:44:37

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph