BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Baubre Murray in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  29 NZ Rose Gardens Triton 4 Plus 16-17.1.19                    
1 beat Michael Hardman  14977713821533154213931492138400
2 lost to John McInnes  14816813331530150413271479135800
3 beat Mike Lings  14905814331529152614401488143000
4 beat Len Kane  14955012121530153311151493125000
5 lost to Stewart Pye  14854314921528150815521482148000
              
  39 NZ Waikanae Assoc 4plus 26-27.1.19                    
6 beat Susan Leuchars  14904012501527151812131487124700
7 beat Bob McKenzie  14974313731527153513441495137900
8 beat John McInnes  15044413661530155213771503137800
9 lost to Stewart Pye  14953815021529152615591492149000
10 beat Jan Hoeksma  15033814431531154714321501144100
11 lost to Robbie Spooner  14973416421531152816881494163500
              
  92 NZ Women's Invitation 8-10.3.19                    
12 lost to Carissa Price  14913116951529151417381488166900
13 beat Cindy Clarke  15023415701531154415641499154600
14 lost to Nina Mayard-Husson  15013220291532154121751497200100
15 lost to Bonnie Johnstone  14932515661531152216691488154400
16 beat Heather Richardson  15012214231532154214091497143400
17 beat Bonnie Johnstone  15102915351536157216071508152300
18 lost to Bonnie Johnstone  15023015481537154916301498153300
19 beat Bonnie Johnstone  15123715331541157916011509152200
              
  115 NZ Gold Cup Invitation 22-24.3.19                    
20 beat Vince Neall  15214414441547159814641518144200
21 beat John McInnes  15274913611554161213621525137100
22 beat Brian Hart  15355813921561162613921532139300
23 beat Mike Lings  15456814621569164515001541145900
24 beat Jacqui Anderson  15517413271578165413181546132600
25 lost to Robbie Spooner  15427116631583163217261538165300
26 lost to Kaleb Small  15317315691585160115551529157300
27 beat Jono Hart  15427814661589162315351537145800
28 lost to Stewart Pye  15288315211589159415791526150100
              
  122 NZ Waimarie Hutt Valley 30-31.3.19                    
29 lost to Toby Garrison  15288724821590159425481526243600
30 beat Carissa Price  15468817011594162917481540167300
31 beat Dick Smith  15639116961601166317661553168900
32 lost to Marion McInnes  15529516411604163716721545163100
33 beat Stefan Horrer  157210517681611167618771559174100
34 lost to Doug Van Belle  156511018111617166419371553175800
              
  338 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Ladie 6-7.7.19                    
35 beat Glenda Chaplyn  157111512541622167012181558126000
36 beat Leah O'Neil  158812116731630170417921571167300
37 beat Marion McInnes  160413016221640172716461582161700
              
  357 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Open 12-14.7.19                    
38 beat Kathie Grant  161713815441650174215421591153700
39 beat Ron McBride  163715017381662177217951604171200
40 lost to Deidre Hardy  162215616711670174116931595165700
41 lost to Willy Silk  160716016281674171217011585161600
42 lost to Ron McBride  159716717671676169518821579174900
43 lost to Marion McInnes  158216516261676166716711569161900
44 lost to Dave Luxmoore  158016121161674166422121568207300
45 beat Heather Knight  159616115911676168716141578156200
              
  369 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Div 2 15-16.7.19                    
46 beat Ross Preston  160216012801678169513031582129200
47 beat Tony Warrington  160515211441680169811271584115000
48 beat Ken Barker  161015012611682170412551588125200
49 lost to Barbara Northcott  159014514761681166915631575146900
              
  580 NZ Marton Open WE 5-6.10.19                    
50 lost to Dennis Bulloch  158813721491679166622691574211700
51 lost to Doug Van Belle  158113118331677165619651568177400
52 lost to Peter Filbee  157712319611674164920741565194200
53 lost to Terry Price  156210615441669161915851553151700
54 lost to Len Lea  15558717711662160318031547174000
              
  593 NZ Wellington Women's 12-13.10.19                    
55 lost to Alison Robinson  15517119421656159720341544191200
56 beat Bonnie Johnstone  15605714691652161414431552145400
57 beat Susan Leuchars  15644712711649162412831557127500
58 lost to Alison Robinson  15614119261645161619961553189800
59 beat Susan Leuchars  15653812631643162412611557126500
60 beat Bonnie Johnstone  15733714791643164214811566146700
              
  640 NZ Waikanae WE 16-17.11.19                    
61 lost to Kevin Fellows  15703619251642163420041562190600
62 beat Dennis Bulloch  15884421491646168222351581211600
63 beat Pauline Reid  16005116301652170516221592160800
64 lost to Ali'i Posimani  15905216251654167616721582161700
65 lost to Carey Johnstone  15775014941653164315621569147900
66 lost to Wayne Gair  15684016031650161816731560158400
              
  644 NZ NI Championship 0 - 3.5 20-24.11.19                    
67 lost to Cindy Clarke  15592515741644158915761549155200
68 beat Dallas Cooke  15691216431641161716071561163600
69 beat Brigitte Westaway  1578316231642164816911573161500
70 beat Heather Richardson  1584-914491644166314631580144200
71 lost to Bonnie Johnstone  1573-2114601642162714811567144400
72 beat Malcolm Biddle  1579-2914221642164514851574141500
73 lost to Carey Johnstone  1568-3315101640161415801561149100
74 beat Peter Westaway  1578-2816071640164116111572159500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 17 Aug 2022 10:09:57 +0100

18 August 2022 20:51:22

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.