BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Donovan in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  137 Budleigh B WE 13-14.4.19                    
1 beat Robert G Upton  1543-8915681566155616291551155100
2 lost to Tony Bower  1530-8415461563153015561540154700
3 lost to John Bowcott  1517-7915031557150315241529149400
4 beat Wendy Dominguez  1524-7213241553151813141535133000
5 beat Peter Nelson  1539-6516541553155517001548165000
6 lost to Nigel Amos  1530-5815951551153216131538157800
              
  144 Cheltenham Easter WE 21-22.4.19                    
7 beat Rod Ashwell  1546-4918411553157518961554181500
8 lost to Louise Bradforth  1545-4120771555157221651552203500
              
  145 Cheltenham Easter WP 21-22.4.19                    
9 beat Jonathan Wolfe  1557-3316941560159816831565168100
10 lost to Klim Seabright  1546-2414641561157214851553146900
              
  162 Budleigh Salterton Woodlands Q 29.4-4.5.19                    
11 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1555-1515581565160216201563154600
12 beat Alan Pidcock  1562-1014871571162114821572149500
13 lost to Robert G Upton  1555-516011573159816821562158000
14 lost to Mike Bowser  1547-115991574158017321552159400
15 lost to Philip Harris  1538-314981572155215671541151100
16 beat Alan Rush  1540-911351570155811081544114300
              
  165 Budleigh Salterton Egyptian 29.4-4.5.19                    
17 lost to Robert G Upton  1533-1916231567154117211535160100
              
  242 Budleigh Salterton WE B 1-2.6.19                    
18 lost to Nigel Amos  1525-2915831563152215851525156800
19 lost to Mike AJ Taylor  1516-3915531557150515961516154500
20 beat Kathy Wallace  1525-4814541554152514771525146100
21 beat Robert Moss  1536-5715261553154414891535152200
22 lost to Richard Peperell  1524-6615091550152415621523147500
              
  256 Sidmouth B 5-9.6.19                    
23 lost to Philip Harris  1512-7115181545150216101513153300
24 beat Colin Walls  1522-7114591543152714651522146000
25 lost to Mike AJ Taylor  1513-6815991540150916671513158000
26 beat Richard Williamson  1523-6514631539152914051522146000
27 lost to Jon Ball  1512-6315611536150916401512153900
28 lost to Nigel Amos  1504-6116061531149116451504159300
              
  257 Sidmouth C 5-9.6.19                    
29 lost to Martin Guentner  1500-5718401527148519511500179800
              
  312 Veterans Felixstowe Cup 24-29.6.19                    
30 beat Pat Long  1513-5216091526151815881512158900
31 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  1507-5117341524150617831506171200
32 lost to Charles Ostler  1499-5215901520148816551498157600
33 lost to Philip Harris  1490-5315641515147216611489156500
34 beat Tony Bower  1502-5215751514150616001501156500
35 lost to Phil Dunk  1494-5516011512148916681493159600
36 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1505-5514961512151514881503150300
              
  337 SWF2: Sidmouth v Bath 6.7.19                    
37 lost to Daniel Gott (tp) 1504-5922261512151423721503218500
38 beat John Grimshaw  1519-6116651516154916521516165200
              
  353 Seniors C (de Ansorena Cup) 11-13.7.19                    
39 beat Michael Finnigan  1532-6015731523158116401528157000
40 lost to Charles Ostler  1522-5915811526155716301518156800
41 lost to Tony Bower  1512-6215631527153215721509155200
42 lost to Ian Draper  1503-7116241525151416891501160100
43 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1514-7114781526153714481511148200
44 beat Robert Moss  1527-7015521530156515691522153900
              
  403 SWF2: Bath v Sidmouth A 28.7.19                    
45 beat Paul Francis  1534-6213601535157913361528136500
              
  424 Budleigh B 7-10.8.19                    
46 beat Philip Harris  1544-5514991542160315381538151800
47 beat Alan Pidcock  1552-4514721550162114641547147800
48 beat Robert Moss  1561-3115361559164315441557152800
49 beat Martin Wicks  1566-913611569165313311563136700
50 beat Nigel Amos  15751716151580168016681574160900
51 beat Keith Ross  15873916811593170816961587167000
52 lost to Philip Harris  15765715521601167716331576155700
              
  426 Budleigh Egyptian 7-10.8.19                    
53 lost to David Mumford  15637115451605164415671565156500
              
  445 SWF2: Sidmouth v Dyffryn 13.8.19                    
54 beat Kevin Ham  15728314221611165814221572142500
              
  450 Sidmouth B WE 15-17.8.19                    
55 beat Robert G Upton  15849515491617167715301582153900
56 beat Wendy Dominguez  159110213301624168513261587132800
57 beat Mike AJ Taylor  160010914561631169714261594146400
58 lost to Keith Ross  158911616881635167217161586167700
59 lost to Colin Walls  157112014861636163815401573149000
60 beat Des Honey  157512211721636164311481576117700
61 lost to Nigel Amos  156212316301635161916911567162200
              
  469 SWF2: Sidmouth v Nailsea 22.8.19                    
62 beat Andrew Wimshurst  157512914981635163915181575149900
              
  548 Budleigh Salterton WE Super B 21-22.9.19                    
63 beat Klim Seabright  158713414861638166015361584149400
64 lost to Tony Bower  157213515721637163016121573156000
65 lost to Adam Wimshurst  155713215941634160516481563159400
66 beat Robert G Upton  157313015761633162915711573155300
67 beat Robert Moss  158613115321635165115421582152600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

07 May 2021 20:06:00

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph