BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Eiffert in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  16 AUS VIC Bronze Medal 12-13.1.19                    
1 lost to Bruce McComb  13573314371349133514511352142000
2 beat John Grieve  13694014411352137115001364144600
3 lost to Malcolm Biddle  13594413891351134914491354137700
4 beat Mignon Johnston  13684712861353136912371364131300
              
  37 AUS VIC Warrnambool One 21-24.1.19                    
5 beat Bill Humphreys  13814815041358140415081377150400
6 beat Fay Pearson  13914913301364142112481386133200
7 lost to Ann Barker  13815014271367139414141377143100
8 lost to Janelle Dunn  13715414081367136713901368140900
9 lost to Peter Burke  13625614531366134915041359142700
10 beat Malcolm Biddle  13745713891367138014221369137800
              
  59 AUS VIC Goulburn Valley Div 2 20-21.2.19                    
11 beat Marjorie Grant  13835912901370140012801378129200
12 beat Ruth Duffy  13926013141375142213261387131200
13 lost to Louise Vale  13795713161377139113481375131900
14 beat Noel Dealy  13895913101380141012691384131400
              
  91 AUS VIC Ballarat Begonia Two 6-7.3.19                    
15 beat Mignon Johnston  13976012731385142612221392130500
16 beat Malcolm Biddle  14076113641391144913741401135900
17 beat Ruth Duffy  14166512881399146612761409129100
18 lost to Ian Kelson  14016112981402143013111396129300
19 beat Peter Burke  14155814881408146315401408145400
20 beat Noel Dealy  14225912681415147512061415128000
21 beat Kevin Bluff  14316713301423149313251423133700
              
  95 AUS VIC Essendon C 9-11.3.19                    
22 lost to Ruth Duffy  14166712861426145512801410128800
23 lost to Chas Quinn  14076814941427143716061402149700
24 lost to Mignon Johnston  13946513701425140914001391136400
25 lost to Gavan Woinarski  13835814161421138514621381140600
26 lost to Paul Lund  13745514181415136014111372141700
              
  109 AUS VIC Country Week 2a 19-21.3.19                    
27 beat Geoffrey Wheaton  13845113521412138212761381135300
28 lost to Ian Kelson  13724213241406135613871370132700
29 beat Louise Vale  13803012901403137712721378129000
30 lost to Fay Pearson  13702213171397134312551367132200
              
  160 AUS VIC Country Regionals 2 29.4-1.5.19                    
31 beat Helen Fewtrell  13781713421395137013461377135100
32 beat Noel Dealy  13851612891394139012591385129300
33 lost to Ruth Duffy  13751713121391136113541373131900
34 beat Anne Kenny  13801811851389137711681379118700
35 lost to Fay Pearson  13701513381385134613021368133500
36 beat Mignon Johnston  13781113251383136812771377131400
37 beat Margaret Fraser  13861213511384139313361386135100
              
  182 AUS VIC Rich River Anzac Div 2 4-9.5.19                    
38 lost to Mignon Johnston  13771213471382136313491375134200
39 beat Jenny Kneebone  13841313521383138612921385136400
40 beat Lyle Carey  13931413741385140813221395136600
41 beat Ian Grant  14011614111390143213681405139400
42 beat Noel Dealy  14061811801395144110921411121300
              
  547 AUS VIC Women's Selectors 21-22.9.19                    
43 beat Margaret Fraser  14143013491402146113321420135000
44 lost to Louise Vale  14023713191404142813481408132500
45 beat Mignon Johnston  14114013411409144813241416134000
46 beat Colleen Coutts  14204413731415147214071425136400
47 lost to Ruth Duffy  14083912991417143612991412130200
48 lost to Marie Calthorpe  13963513201416140212991399130600
49 beat Cheryl O'Dwyer  14012911461415141210921404115400
              
  596 AUS VIC Divisional 1 19-20.10.19                    
50 beat Paul Ryan  14072312951417143112921412129600
51 lost to Chas Quinn  14001014691416140915091403146400
52 lost to John Grieve  1393214731414139115431394147000
53 lost to Malcolm Biddle  1386-714211409137114951385141500
              
  610 AUS VIC Women's Championship 26-27.10.19                    
54 lost to Mignon Johnston  1377-1513631403134614041374136300
55 beat Louise Vale  1384-1513171400137213311383132300
56 lost to Ruth Duffy  1374-1613171394134413521371132300
57 lost to Elaine Coverdale  1373-1718531389134119521369182900
58 beat Tricia Devlin  1387-1317331389138617761386172400
59 lost to Gail Hopkins  1384-717401388138018131383173000
              
  621 AUS VIC Geelong 2 2-5.11.19                    
60 beat Ruth Duffy  1391213081389140313281391131500
61 lost to Kevin Bluff  1382613501388137513781380135700
62 beat Ian Kelson  13881112891389139512631389130600
63 lost to Roger Richmond  13791113431386136713741377133900
              
  627 AUS VIC Quarry Hill WE 9-10.11.19                    
64 lost to Roger Bird  13761017161384136017681374169400
65 beat Mignon Johnston  13841713621384138914001384136300
66 lost to Chris Grant  13831519441385138720981382192900
67 lost to Tricia Devlin  13811217761384138218681379175900
68 lost to Lois Kirk  1378716721383137517891375166600
69 lost to Claire Bassett  1377321281383137421511374210200
70 lost to David Johnston  1375-318371381136918761372180500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sat, 16 Oct 2021 16:13:52 +0100

19 October 2021 03:15:48

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph