BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Gunn in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  166 MR: Nottingham v Tyneside 1.5.19                    
1 lost to Derek Watts  1796-6617701900186918811783177700
              
  177 Hunstanton Robert Prichard WE 4-6.5.19                    
2 lost to Nick Harris  1790-6820181895185621141777198200
3 beat Paul Watson  1798-6516611893187116551784164200
4 beat Celia Steward  1803-5815111891187814421789153200
5 beat Tom Anderson  1807-5615031891188414481794152600
6 lost to George Collin  1796-5918141887185618671783179500
7 lost to Philip Eardley  1788-6119261882184020271776190900
8 lost to David Marsh (tp) 1782-6320161877182921221771199600
              
  243 Nottingham B WE 1-2.6.19                    
9 lost to Brian Havill  1770-6317691870180418621760175900
              
  244 Nottingham B WP 1-2.6.19                    
10 beat Charles Ostler  1778-6416161865182117201767159600
11 beat Edward Dymock  1784-6415601862183215861772156000
12 lost to Liz Wilson  1771-6817431857181118351761173300
13 lost to Alan Clark  1756-7016481849178416801748163400
              
  298 East Midlands Championship 21-23.6.19                    
14 lost to Robert Wilkinson  1752-7120901842177521331744205200
15 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 1751-7125951835177527511744254600
              
  299 East Midlands Plate 21-23.6.19                    
16 lost to Richard H Smith  1746-7720161829176921961738197900
17 lost to David Maugham  1745-8023991822176824271737240400
18 lost to Richard White  1740-8620671816176221681734205200
19 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 1738-9523161811176124741732227400
20 lost to Adrian Kirby  1729-10618811805174919581725186000
21 lost to Beatrice McGlen  1717-11718131797173318651716180700
22 beat Fleur Brockway tp 1739-11919431794176519951730188000
              
  351 Seniors A (Trevor Williams Cup 11-13.7.19                    
23 lost to Simon Hathrell (tp) 1732-12720151790175420421726199500
24 lost to Jim Field  1722-12918611785173719151718184200
25 lost to Tim Russell  1715-13419671779172820821713194800
26 beat Richard Wood  1732-13118041777176218611725179800
27 lost to Jonathan Lamb  1725-13319841775175220801720196200
28 lost to Tim Jolliff  1720-13420341772174420981716203000
29 beat David Warhurst  1739-13018541773178119421729183600
30 beat David Wise  1757-12818461777181418901741182300
              
  386 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 20-21.7.19                    
31 lost to Tim Russell  1749-12019611779180120541736194200
32 lost to Chris Coull (tp) 1742-11320041781179221561730194700
33 beat Neil Coote  1753-10616341783180816141738161000
34 beat Nigel Polhill  1774-10020231790185021271753199200
35 lost to David Warhurst  1764-9418811794183219901745185600
36 beat Chris O'Byrne  1777-8017691801186018481755171600
              
  439 York White Rose WE 10-11.8.19                    
37 beat Paul Rigge  1794-6420401811189921081771203000
38 lost to Callum Johnson  1783-5317911817187218931760177400
39 beat Paul Watson  1787-4014951823187914761766152000
40 lost to Cliff Jones  1778-3217901826185118541755176000
41 beat E John Davis  1790-2119491832188419531769191500
              
  451 Surbiton Squad WE 15-18.8.19                    
42 lost to Robert Wilkinson  1785-1219601835186720571763194800
43 lost to Robert Wilkinson (tp) 1780219651837185320711757195400
44 lost to Andy Dibben  1773918481837183419771748183000
45 lost to Andy Dibben  17661018571835181719941740183800
46 lost to David Marsh  17621119961832180420731735197400
47 lost to David Marsh  1758720001828179320841730197900
48 lost to Alison Maugham  1754820241823178320981725199800
49 lost to Alison Maugham  1750520301818177321081721200300
50 beat Adrian Kirby  1761718841818181019641734185300
51 lost to Andrew Killick  1754618211815179219451726181200
              
  504 MR: Bowdon v Nottingham 2.9.19                    
52 beat Alan Mayne  1767720211817183320711742201000
              
  513 Selectors' Weekend 6-8.9.19                    
53 beat Gary Bennett  17761318281821186218761753180700
54 lost to David Warhurst  17691918401823183618721745181500
55 beat Jim Field  17803018671827186719201757183000
56 beat Andy Dibben  17934218941835190320241770186700
57 lost to Clive Goode  17855319301840188520451763191000
58 lost to Nick Steiner  17765918441842185818901754182400
59 beat Brian Havill  17866417291845188017821763171500
              
  517 Selectors' Weekend Consolation 8.9.19                    
60 lost to Peter Moore  17776418851847186620141755186200
              
  526 Letchworth WE 14-15.9.19                    
61 lost to David Marsh  17706019321847184619821749191100
62 lost to Andrew Gregory  17565516481844181417461736163900
63 lost to Nick Steiner  17484218421839179118831728182100
64 lost to Nick Mounfield  17472523721834178924261726230900
65 lost to Bryan Harral  1742919031828177520051719186300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

09 May 2021 15:32:48

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph