BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David H Boyd in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  50 SA Western Cape 10-16.2.19                    
1 beat Jonathan Toye  15804312611617161312001579126000
2 beat Gerard Osborne Burke  15904915301619163815821588153100
3 beat Tony Whateley  15955813431622164612801593134300
4 beat Esther Jones  15996712711625165111881597129500
5 beat Silvia Short  16077414491629167115421603140800
              
  126 Sussex County Southwick Salver 6-7.4.19                    
6 lost to Philip Eardley  16028119091633166220011599189600
              
  127 Sussex County WP 6-7.4.19                    
7 beat Robert G Upton  16169116161638168517121609158400
8 lost to Paul Castell  16109918831642167820161604185600
9 beat Malcolm Bigg  163310620151649171320751621199000
10 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tp) 162910720161655170620501618200400
11 lost to John Wells  161410915961658168416881607157600
              
  147 Woking B 25-26.4.19                    
12 beat Sara Anderson  162411314821662169814621614146900
13 beat Bernard Jones  163311314561667171014371621145700
14 lost to Brian Havill  162211017111669168617551612169500
              
  148 Woking B Consolation 25-26.4.19                    
15 lost to David Williams  16059715161667165815211600152900
16 lost to Alan Chance  15968317221665164418121593172100
              
  173 Sussex County Reckitt Bowl 4-5.5.19                    
17 beat Chris Rolph  16036914201664165814161599141900
18 lost to Nick Archer  15935516311661163316941589162000
19 beat Adam Moliver  16034316191661166216681600161300
20 lost to David Marcus  15923015281658163115891588150900
21 beat John Wells  16001815601658165415771597154300
              
  213 Surbiton B WE 18-19.5.19                    
22 beat Phil Dunk  16091315971661168316931607160000
23 lost to Andy Dibben (tp) 16041018021661167019181601179300
24 beat Charlie Martin  16071313241663167712641606134000
25 beat David Mooney  16171816711667170416951618167700
26 beat Brian Havill  16293117491674173818321631174500
27 lost to Andrew Dutton  16234017741679171718201623175500
28 lost to Roger Willbourn  16134816371679168816801613163100
              
  265 Woking WE B 7-9.6.19                    
29 beat Chris O'Byrne  16286217581684172518731626170100
30 beat Kevin Carter  16447317721691175517851639175100
31 lost to Andrew Dutton  16358417941696173618811632177900
32 beat Steve Woolnough  16519417071702175816571643168500
33 lost to Phil Dunk  16369616001704172616721632159600
              
  304 Roehampton B WE 22-23.6.19                    
34 lost to John Bowcott  16208915581704170116281620155200
35 beat Tim Masterton  16288614301704170914051625141700
36 beat Trevor Longman  16408716171707172916821635160700
37 beat David Mooney  16548216581711174716771646166600
38 lost to Alan Clark  16437517011713172917951637169600
39 beat Mary Knapp  16546816331716174816981647161300
              
  427 Championship of Ireland 7-10.8.19                    
40 lost to Nathaniel Healy  16476018111718173319501640179000
41 lost to Nathaniel Healy  16405718201718172019631633179600
              
  467 Hamptworth Midweek 20-21.8.19                    
42 lost to James Galpin  16385521551718171622861631208900
43 lost to Richard Dickson  16335118691716170219211625184900
44 beat James Tuttiett  16434816211717172316181636163100
45 lost to Jonathan Lamb  16394719461716171219981632192800
46 lost to Anthony Dix  16354819221715170019811627189000
47 beat Andrew Dutton  16495217801717173418341640175800
48 lost to Cliff Jones  16415817801716171418351632175400
              
  496 Tunbridge Wells Honeygrove Cup 31.8-1.9.19                    
49 lost to Chris Coull  16375920021715170721411629195000
50 beat Kevin Carter  16536817791718173917861642175200
51 beat Chris Barham  16577913171721174613381645131300
52 lost to Andy Dibben  16508218751722173320031640185200
53 beat Paul Castell  16688718431726176818771654180900
              
  544 Sussex County Solomon Cup 21-22.9.19                    
54 lost to Mark Hamilton  16508714671726172514111640148400
              
  545 Sussex County Solomon Plate 21-22.9.19                    
55 lost to Tom Weston  16398116951724170417281631168800
56 beat Liz Farrow  16537517261725173218631643170600
57 lost to Chris Coull  16497219781725172620911638193800
58 beat Jonathan Lamb  16676919201728175619531654188300
              
  570 Hamptworth WE 28-29.9.19                    
59 lost to Tom Weston  16576217111728173117711645170600
60 lost to Andrew Dutton  16495417821727171118521637176100
61 beat Cliff Jones  16624617501728174117631649172300
62 beat Heather Bennett  16684014981731175515281656148700
63 lost to Omied Hallam (tp) 16664221531733175223251654212700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sun, 24 Oct 2021 09:10:49 +0100

26 October 2021 00:59:11

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph