BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  125 SWF: Bristol v Cheltenham 6.4.19                    
1 beat Louise Bradforth  2236-6320802327232421722195203800
2 lost to Mark Suter  2228-6723902326231025352189234900
              
  175 Cheltenham Coles Championship 4-6.5.19                    
3 beat Alison Maugham  2234-6819692326232621292194194400
4 beat Alison Maugham  2239-6719632327234021152198193900
5 beat Dominic Nunns  2253-6723122330237625072210226100
6 lost to Dominic Nunns (tp) 2243-6823252332235825252201227000
7 beat Dominic Nunns  2256-6223072336239324902213225900
8 beat Harry Fisher tp 2266-5422412342241823752223220000
9 lost to Harry Fisher  2255-4922502345239024022212221100
10 beat Harry Fisher  2265-3622422349241623772222220100
11 lost to Duncan Reeve  2258-2523662352239725342215233500
12 lost to Duncan Reeve (tp) 2252-1523732354237925522207234200
              
  176 Cheltenham Coles Plate 4-6.5.19                    
13 beat Mark Suter tp 2262-723602357240424462220231600
              
  186 IC: Bowdon v Bristol 11.5.19                    
14 beat John-Paul Moberly  2267-120962362242122502227205300
              
  234 IC: Bristol v Colchester 1.6.19                    
15 lost to Jack Wicks otp 2258022342363238522562216221100
              
  279 Men's Championship 12-16.6.19                    
16 beat Alain Giraud  2268123622367242324662229232900
17 beat Alain Giraud tp 22781123512373245624332241231600
18 beat Mark Suter tp 22871623272380248524102252229000
19 beat Mark Suter  22973123132388251023852263227900
20 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 22883923262393247124232254228900
21 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 22794523392396243824572244229800
22 lost to Mark Suter  22705423512396240924852236230700
              
  281 Du Pre Cup 12-16.6.19                    
23 beat Dave Kibble tp 22816722382399243323712245220700
24 beat Sarah Hayes tp 22887720892401244421432252207700
25 beat Robin Brown  22998622282405246323112260218700
26 beat James Galpin tp 23079820952409247722512266203600
27 lost to Daniel Gott  229210222682412244924532254221300
              
  361 Bristol WE 13-14.7.19                    
28 lost to Pete Trimmer  228110523812413242625062246234100
29 beat Louise Bradforth  228811120232414243520792251198900
30 beat Danny Johnston tp 230011722382416245423042260219700
31 beat Mark Suter  232112525082421249327092274244300
32 beat Robert Wilkinson  232613219712425249920362278196100
33 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 231813225282429248627362272245700
              
  389 SWF: East Dorset v Bristol 21.7.19                    
34 beat Jonathan Powe  233413023482434251325022283230100
35 beat David Kendrick  233613018362438251619202285180800
36 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 234113819412443252120102288192600
              
  399 SWF: Taunton v Bristol 27.7.19                    
37 beat Jonathan Wolfe  234314117862447252419122290177000
38 beat Stephen Custance-Baker  234514117682452252618402291175500
39 beat Tim Jolliff  235114220432456253321292296203800
              
  436 Nailsea WE 10-11.8.19                    
40 beat Jonathan Wolfe  235214017522460253518352297174300
41 lost to Mark Suter (tpo) 234114024542463251426242290241200
42 beat Clive Goode  234614119732466252121292293193300
43 lost to James Galpin  232413821622467248323022279209300
44 beat Robert Wilkinson  232913219542468248920402282194200
              
  475 North of England Championship 23-26.8.19                    
45 beat Joel Taylor  233713121352470250021992288209500
46 lost to Joel Taylor  231712621482470246022392274210900
47 beat Joel Taylor  232611721422470247322252280210300
48 beat Mark Suter  234310924382472250625792293239800
49 beat Mark Suter  235910124252475253525502306238600
50 lost to Mark Suter  23489224352477251125742297239400
51 lost to Mark Suter (tp) 23388924452477248925952290240200
52 lost to Mark Suter  23298624552477247026142282240900
              
  476 North of England Plate 23-26.8.19                    
53 beat Jerry Guest tp 23307816252477247116872283162400
54 beat Rich Waterman tp 23337519262477247519942286187700
55 lost to Nigel Polhill  23156820392475244221452270201000
56 beat Angharrad Walters  23256122692474245723192279222800
              
  501 SWF: Bristol v Nailsea 1.9.19                    
57 beat Marcus Evans  23375923552475248624932290231600
58 beat James Galpin  23436121602476250122882296210700
59 beat Kathy Wallace sxp 23446114182477250113822297141800
              
  508 Chairman's Salver 5-8.9.19                    
60 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 23325723202477247024272286228100
61 lost to Robin Brown (tpo) 23214723022475244524902275226700
62 lost to Daniel Gott  23113522662472241824422264222400
63 lost to Jonathan Powe  23032824042468240025682256234000
64 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 22961523652464237824672247231900
65 beat Pete Trimmer  2305-123042460240423672258227400
66 beat Ian Lines tpo 2314-1823532459243625022269231000
67 beat Robin Brown  2322-3322652459246023942279223200
68 lost to Jonathan Powe (tp) 2314-4424092458244025742270234500
69 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 2304-5323492456241724862261231600
70 beat Jeff Dawson  2316-5523402455244624572272230500
71 lost to Daniel Gott  2305-5723052453242224902261225700
72 beat Pete Trimmer  2315-5222802453244423532272225700
73 lost to James Hopgood  2305-4923302451241624162262229300
              
  531 IC: Bristol v Nottingham 15.9.19                    
74 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2300-5025572448240426752257251100
              
  582 IC: Surbiton v Bristol 6.10.19                    
75 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2293-5524762445238926022251243200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 05:57:59

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph