BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Elaine Hazell in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  23 AUS TAS Women's Championship 15-17.1.19                    
1 beat Connie Allison  1539-312501620157012261524125400
2 beat Heather Lovell  1542-612001616157711611528120900
3 beat Claire Bamford  1547-1114121613159314071535140800
4 lost to Sue Beattie  1544-1618771610158419241532186900
              
  35 AUS TAS Open Championship 18-21.1.19                    
5 lost to Sue Beattie  1541-2318801607157519331528187200
6 lost to Rob McAdam  1537-2318061602156218131523176800
7 lost to Leigh Herington  1536-2420281598155821071521200700
8 lost to Ian Bassett (tp) 1535-2421381594155722681520210700
9 lost to Lizzie Bassett  1528-3416721588153917151513165900
10 lost to David Wise  1525-4418751583153319781510185800
11 lost to Zok Malceski  1517-5416531577152017721502163800
12 lost to Tim Parker  1505-7215021569149815961491145200
13 beat Peter Tracey  1511-8212841563151312871496128300
14 lost to Bob Beattie  1500-9615681556149516541488156200
              
  74 AUS TAS Classic 1-3.3.19                    
15 lost to Tim Parker  1487-10715471548147816561477148200
16 lost to Tim Parker  1475-11815611540146216711468149200
              
  101 AUS Women's Championship 16-19.3.19                    
17 beat Shirlene McBride  1487-12413911535148914711476139300
18 lost to Shirlene McBride  1469-13014011528146314971464140500
19 lost to Shirlene McBride  1452-14314101519144015201453141600
              
  103 AUS Women's Plate 16-19.3.19                    
20 lost to Kay Swan  1429-15112171508140911811438124800
21 lost to Mignon Johnston  1412-16713791496138814191426137400
22 lost to Shirley Howlett  1397-18314431484137214781417144300
23 lost to Lyn Parnell  1379-20113531470135113721405136900
24 beat Sheila Twine  1394-21713261460137113331414132900
25 beat Carmel Hodges  1398-2311002145213759121417105000
26 beat Heather Lovell  1409-24212371446139012381423124400
              
  111 AUS Interstate Cup 20-24.3.19                    
27 beat Sue Eldridge-Smith  1416-24411221441139910571428114900
28 beat Barbara McDonald  1434-24214411440143014821438143900
29 beat Gail Hopkins  1460-22717291443147317691454170500
30 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  1452-21116991445146117281448167500
31 beat Shirley Howlett  1468-19014531449148914941459145600
32 lost to Shirlene McBride  1452-17514761451146815841449145900
33 beat Sandy Boon  1460-16112361454148011931454124700
34 beat Helen Eagle  1469-14812531458149212121460126100
35 beat Willy Silk  1488-13216011465152616301474159000
36 lost to Heather Knight  1477-12315901468150315901465156500
              
  638 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 13-27.11.19                    
37 beat Ross Doddridge  1486-11712941473151813011472129100
              
  652 AUS TAS Gold Medal 29.11-1.12.19                    
38 lost to Tim Parker  1477-11316801477150617701464159900
39 lost to Leigh Herington  1476-10920491479150321531463203000
40 lost to Ian Bassett  1474-10120651481150020791462203600
41 lost to Ian Smith  1467-9217031482149018211456168200
42 beat Connie Allison  1473-8212161484150011641461122400
              
  662 AUS TAS ACA Bronze Medal 13-15.12.19                    
43 lost to Callum Hyland  1472-7821741485149822891461213500
44 lost to Peter Ross  1471-7122331487149823621460220200
45 lost to Ian Bassett  1470-6421181488149521881459207400
46 lost to Leigh Herington  1469-5520281488149321061457201100
47 lost to Lizzie Bassett  1462-5016331487147716701451162200
48 lost to Tim Parker  1457-4417091485146718081445162500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sun, 02 Oct 2022 07:55:30 +0100

07 October 2022 20:47:38

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.