BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Jane Babbage in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  140 SWF3: Bristol C v Sidmouth B 16.4.19                    
1 beat Margo Soakell  13887312781394142412541387128100
              
  141 SWF3: Sidmouth v Exeter 16.4.19                    
2 lost to Mark Macnair  13776514121394139814261377141000
              
  162 Budleigh Salterton Woodlands Q 29.4-4.5.19                    
3 beat Nigel Amos  13946315781398143415761391156300
4 beat Martin Granger-Brown  14116216301405147116191407165500
5 beat Robert Moss  14256715331415149614551420152100
6 lost to Mike Steer  14157114741420147215271411148100
7 beat Richard Williamson  14308115181428150115231424150900
              
  165 Budleigh Salterton Egyptian 29.4-4.5.19                    
8 lost to Nigel Amos  14218915611433147715381416154800
              
  257 Sidmouth C 5-9.6.19                    
9 beat Wendy Dominguez  14319713001439149112551424130200
10 beat Peter Cutting  144510814471446151314131435145400
11 lost to Ian Friedlander  142711113071449147312511422131000
12 lost to Georgeen Hemming  141211313941448144214001411140600
13 beat Richard Way  142711214601450146614011423146900
              
  313 Veterans D 24-29.6.19                    
14 beat Wendy Dominguez  143711612861453147912241430128500
15 beat John Millen  144711812831457149312671437128600
16 beat Alan Rush  145212811171461149910651441112500
17 lost to Klim Seabright  143713114511462147114671431146000
18 lost to Peter Cutting  142413414811460144414731422148100
19 beat Richard Williamson  143914114161461146613581432142700
20 beat Erica Malaiperuman  145314913991463148613581442141900
              
  477 Cheltenham WE 24-26.8.19                    
21 lost to Nick Heriz-Smith  143915115111463146115121434152900
22 lost to Tony Hampson  142514514791460143514781424147100
23 lost to Gerald Wynn  141613215811456142116471417156400
24 lost to George Plant  140511415141451140315651409150900
25 beat Darryl Whitehead  141910014421449143114231420144200
26 lost to Chris Crowcroft  14138716411446141916981415163600
              
  488 Challenge - Council Cup 29.8-1.9.19                    
27 beat Ray Hall  14227513221445143512431423132900
28 lost to Richard Williamson  14136415091442141515391414149200
29 lost to John M Taylor  14025013991436138713901404141400
30 beat Richard Williamson  14154615031435142115161416148700
31 lost to John M Taylor  14054314131431139414171406142400
32 beat Ray Hall  14124612981429141012161414131100
              
  550 Budleigh Salterton WE B 21-22.9.19                    
33 beat Andy Smith  14254915261430144415371427152100
34 beat Alan Rush  14294911271433145310961431113000
35 beat John Pollard  14374513181436147012921439133200
36 lost to Erica Malaiperuman  14274014451437144314651429144600
37 lost to Colin Walls  14193514991436142315541420150200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 18 May 2022 13:33:42 +0100

19 May 2022 09:49:11

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.