BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kathie Grant in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  1 NZ Wellington Open 27-30.12.18                    
1 lost to Alison Robinson  1637119391671174720291639190400
2 lost to Alison Robinson  16331719431677173720401634190900
3 lost to Doug Van Belle  16252816911681171317851625166100
4 lost to Doug Van Belle  16183717001682169218061616167000
5 lost to Graeme Fisher  16134219001682168119751611186400
6 lost to Graeme Fisher  16094519031681167119851606186900
7 lost to Harps Tahurangi  16084621841680166823201604214800
8 lost to Harps Tahurangi  16074521861678166623231603215000
              
  2 NZ Wellington Open Plate 29-30.12.18                    
9 lost to Wayne Gair  15974116061675164516611592158500
              
  11 NZ Open Championship Blocks 8-9.1.19                    
10 lost to Edmund Fordyce  15963422001672164323781591211600
11 lost to Keith Ebden  15932719581668163721391587191200
12 lost to Peter Filbee  15892119011664162820081583188800
13 lost to Paul Skinley (tp) 15891623991660162624881582236700
14 lost to John Christie  15881021151657162322191580208400
              
  13 NZ Open Heenan Plate 10-13.1.19                    
15 beat Paul Stuart  1596615871656165116451591159000
16 lost to Lindsay David  1592618431654164019471586182000
17 lost to Vincent Commarieu  1589519141652163019571581187800
18 lost to Dallas Cooke  1583817261648161217631574170900
19 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  15941517011648164617561587168800
20 lost to Nelson Morrow  15911719431647163719781584193800
21 lost to John Christie  15891620791645163221261582205000
22 lost to Logan McCorkindale  15861618471643162219361577182600
              
  56 NZ Thames Valley Open 18-21.2.19                    
23 lost to Keith Ebden  15831519211640161620571573189100
24 beat Phyllis Young  15911415901640164015821583158600
25 beat Geoff Young  16021417381643167217251597173400
26 beat Heather Richardson  16081314601648168614501604146000
27 lost to Jim Gilligan  1600716481649166117091595164300
              
  77 NZ Auckland Women's 2.3.19                    
28 beat Heather Richardson  1606314391651167414181601144500
              
  114 NZ RA Clarke Copper Tray 22-24.3.19                    
29 lost to Peter Westaway  1597-515901651164416301591157500
30 lost to Stefan Horrer  1592-1917611649163219001584173400
31 lost to Doug Van Belle  1586-3417621646162018841577172000
32 lost to Trish Dollan  1570-5213671639158013651562136100
33 beat Wayne Gair  1582-6615761636160715871572155200
34 beat Bonnie Johnstone  1592-7714971635162815181580148900
35 beat Terry Price  1603-7915461637165215871589151700
36 lost to Brigitte Westaway  1589-8115381635162015651577152900
37 lost to Jim Gilligan  1576-8015971631159316141567160100
              
  122 NZ Waimarie Hutt Valley 30-31.3.19                    
38 lost to Kevin Fellows  1573-7519341627158720271564191400
39 lost to Harps Tahurangi (tp) 1571-6821591623158522431563213100
40 lost to Jamie Cormack  1559-6015191616155715631551151100
41 lost to Doug Van Belle  1553-5817851609154818971545174000
42 beat Robert McLay  1562-5614941606157415381554148700
43 lost to Marion McInnes  1553-6016511601155416881546163700
              
  338 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Ladie 6-7.7.19                    
44 lost to Barbara Hooper  1546-6317261594153817331539170300
45 beat Shirlene McBride  1554-6414021591155814191546140300
              
  357 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Open 12-14.7.19                    
46 lost to Baubre Murray  1544-6616181586154217431537159200
47 lost to Ron McBride  1537-7117431580153018071531171900
48 lost to Ken Barker  1519-7512781571149112871515126600
49 lost to Ralph Allan  1511-8316751562147516721508165600
50 beat John Hardy  1529-9017161557151316911522168600
51 beat Robert Smillie  1539-9314141555153414241530140900
52 lost to Nick Smith  1531-9617071551151716911523166500
              
  368 AUS QLD Gold Coast Tweed Div 1 15-16.7.19                    
53 beat Barbara Hooper  1548-9316841551155016281536166100
54 lost to Yuni Rowell  1538-9416491549153517421527157200
55 lost to Ron McBride  1532-9917951547152819401522177900
              
  383 AUS QLD Women's Championship 20-21.7.19                    
56 lost to Rosemary Newsham  1521-10516231543151317251513158800
57 beat Donna Manning  1529-10313471542153214031520134000
58 beat Willy Silk  1545-10515941544156316021531157300
59 lost to Yuni Rowell  1535-10716861545154917871522160200
60 beat Deidre Hardy  1553-10516781549158517211536166100
61 beat Barbara Northcott  1564-10414661555160915291544145900
              
  539 AUS NSW Women's 20-22.9.19                    
62 beat Barbara McDonald  1575-9314761563163215631553147700
63 lost to Kathleen Colclough  1571-8119411569162720961550192100
64 beat Barb Piggott  1577-6613641576163913621556136200
65 beat Alison Sharpe  1597-5221491587168723111575213000
66 beat Sue Eldridge-Smith  1599-3711291597169010921577114200
67 beat Pam Gentle  1604-1814201608170214201584141300
68 beat Nerida Taylor  1608-213741618171213991589137200
69 lost to Kathleen Colclough  16061019731627170621461586194400
              
  565 NZ United Margaret Stoddart WE 28-29.9.19                    
70 lost to Greg Bryant  16052025701635170627941586251700
71 lost to Graeme Simpson  15983216731640168317631577165800
72 lost to Josh Freeth  15974223471644168225911576228100
73 beat Jono Hart  16045414481649169815021584144500
74 lost to Michael Wright  16016420191653168920421581198300
              
  616 NZ Auckland Open 1-3.11.19                    
75 lost to Nelson Morrow  15986819841656168120611578198000
76 lost to Peter Filbee  15947119451658167220291575192400
77 beat Vincent Commarieu  16138018511663171118941590183800
78 lost to Frank Robinson  16078918981666169518891586186200
79 beat Jacqui Anderson  161310213091670170112801590130600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

04 December 2021 04:59:17

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph