BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.18-1.1.19                    
1 beat Chas Quinn  2218-18215172263227816332173149400
2 beat Ron McBride  2221-16817162265228318162175170600
3 beat Kerri-Ann Organ tp 2223-15217212266228817892177171300
4 beat Bill Blowes  2226-13517372268229217552179169600
5 beat Kevin Maloney tp 2229-12117802271230019232181170300
6 beat Greg Rowberry tp 2234-11018752273230819302184184300
7 beat Murray Baum tp 2239-9919192276231719692189188700
8 beat Fleur Brockway tp 2246-8820252281233421542193193300
9 beat Trevor Bassett  2256-7621692286235622632202212600
10 beat Kathleen Colclough  2259-6418652291236319592205185100
11 beat Kathleen Colclough  2262-4918622297237019522209184800
12 lost to Alan Honey  2248-3820522300233522292194202500
13 lost to Alan Honey  2236-2920662300230422602181203900
14 beat Trevor Bassett (otp) 2243-1421662302232822562190212200
              
  42 AUS VIC Brunswick Electric 1 27.1-1.2.19                    
15 beat David Wren  2244117822304233419072192175600
16 beat Colin Clark  22451216272306233615862193162000
17 beat Greg Hill tp 22471717162309234018202195170000
18 beat Rachel Gee  22532121122312235721822202206700
19 beat Simon Watkins  22602821682317237822682211213300
              
  46 AUS VIC Gold Cup 9-10.2.19                    
20 beat Elaine Coverdale  22624018342321238319002214182300
21 beat Lewis Mercer  22655518012326238818852216177700
22 beat Kenn Boal  22696919132331239820762220188200
23 beat David Johnston  22728318722335240419552223185000
24 lost to Simon Watkins  22569821742338237122902211214100
25 beat Chris Grant  226011318942341238020312215188000
26 beat Stephen Forster  228112924532346241725792229240400
              
  73 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 1-3.3.19                    
27 lost to Alison Sharpe  226113221222348238322762216210200
28 beat Robert Elliott  226913220662351240022222221199800
29 beat Alan Walsh  227513119422355240920862225192100
30 beat Mike Hughes  227912819152359241820522229188900
31 beat Alan Walsh  228412619382364242720752233191600
32 lost to Robert Elliott  226411820932365239122722218202100
              
  81 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Plate 2-3.3.19                    
33 lost to Will Gee  224710721722365236723112205211800
              
  93 AUS VIC Essendon A 9-11.3.19                    
34 beat Elaine Coverdale tp 22509418102366237118622208179900
35 beat David Johnston  22548618712367237819522211185000
36 beat Simon Watkins  22647821702369239822802220213700
37 beat Chris Grant  22687118932371240620242223187900
38 beat Lewis Mercer tp 22706317852373240918342226175700
39 beat Stephen Forster  22855724462378244525642240240000
              
  98 AUS Men's Championship 16-19.3.19                    
40 beat Alan Sands tp 22935621642383246323032247212700
41 lost to Alan Sands  22795521802386242923372235214000
42 beat Alan Sands  22886021702390244923172242213200
43 beat Greg Rowberry  22916819192394245620562246188800
44 beat Greg Rowberry  22957519172398246320492249188400
45 beat Peter Ross  23048321872403248023002257216200
46 beat Peter Ross  23149321812408249522852265215400
47 lost to Peter Ross  22979821922411245923212252216600
48 lost to Peter Ross  22819622022412242623542241217800
49 lost to Peter Ross  22669422112411239723832229219000
50 lost to Dwayne McCormick (tp) 22558323442409237424552221230200
51 lost to Dwayne McCormick otp 22466623502406235424762212231000
              
  111 AUS Interstate Cup 20-24.3.19                    
52 beat Ian Dumergue tp 22585122792404237823252224225300
53 beat Jeff Newcombe  22693823352405241225032236230300
54 lost to Callum Hyland  22592321982403238223442224216000
55 lost to Ian Bassett  2248921282400234722342211210300
56 lost to Jim Nicholls  2241-623162396232724632202228400
57 beat Stephen Richards  2249-1122012393235122792212217300
58 lost to Dave Luxmoore  2238-1821082388231722282198205200
59 beat Troy McCallum  2242-2119942385232920472203195800
60 lost to Dwayne McCormick  2235-3023232380230724022194227700
61 beat Harley Watts  2242-3921322377232822252203211300
              
  159 AUS VIC Country Regionals 1 29.4-1.5.19                    
62 lost to Kevin Maloney  2224-4918322371228619882185177300
63 beat Lewis Mercer  2226-5317602366229017592187172400
64 beat Kevin Geyer  2227-5115972361229216162188158700
65 beat Roger Bird  2229-5517212357229718232190169800
66 beat Kenn Boal  2234-5519712354231321222195192300
67 beat Tricia Devlin  2237-5517872352232018812198178000
68 beat David Johnston  2240-5318832351232919872201186400
69 lost to Stephen Forster  2233-5724112348231325052195236700
              
  170 AUS VIC Rich River Anzac Div 1 4-5.5.19                    
70 lost to Kenn Boal  2216-6520102343227821762179195000
71 beat David Johnston tp 2220-7318672340228719412183184300
72 beat Tricia Devlin  2223-8217872337229418792186177700
73 beat William Hadden  2226-9117712334230219092188175500
74 lost to Greg Hill  2202-10417832329225819452170176000
75 beat Colin Clark  2204-11916212325226116302172161600
76 beat Alan Honey  2214-13420652322228321832179203900
              
  324 Open Championship Blocks 30.6-2.7.19                    
77 beat Alison Maugham tp 2224-14020582321230621552186202200
78 beat Christian Carter tp 2247-13324662323235726432201243400
79 beat Andrew Hope  2251-12718572326236419112204183100
80 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2245-11825602328235427192200250300
81 beat Ian Vincent  2251-10619742331236820862205194700
82 beat Miranda Chapman  2262-8921862335239222582214216300
              
  325 Open Championship Z 1-3.7.19                    
83 beat Robert Wilkinson  2267-7219612339239919842219196400
84 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2283-4825072346244026882234247300
85 beat Tim Jolliff tp 2287-2520292352244920922240202800
86 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2275-921142356241222602227208900
              
  330 Open Championship KO 4-7.7.19                    
87 lost to Mike Town  2263-420692357236922562212205000
88 lost to Mike Town  2252020822355233122942199206400
              
  331 Association Plate 4-7.7.19                    
89 beat Macey White tp 2256119722355234320502204195700
90 beat Nick Parish  2263721992355236622962213215900
91 lost to Joel Taylor otp 22531021732354233623082201214100
              
  332 Open Championship Z 4-7.7.19                    
92 lost to Chris O'Byrne  2238618012350229118932183174700
93 beat Alain Giraud tp 2248-023342349232624432196228800
94 beat Macey White tp 2252-419802348233920742201196200
95 lost to Brian Cumming (tp) 2243-522182346231523872190217900
              
  569 AUS SA John Birdsey Memorial 28-29.9.19                    
96 beat Robyn Short  2245-618352344232319392193179100
97 beat Virginia Arney  2247-718192343233119602196180400
98 beat Murray Baum tp 2250-1319002343234019782200187400
99 beat Mark Senior  2253-1118972343234819912203187400
100 beat Harley Watts tp 2259-221302345236722262211211200
101 beat Mark Kobelt  2263320362347237720382218204500
102 lost to Dwayne McCormick  2256623462348235324312210230000
              
  588 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 11-14.10.19                    
103 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2251923892347233524802203235200
104 lost to Ken Bald  22411421952344230322442192216700
105 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 22311621702339227522922180212900
106 lost to Peter Landrebe (tpo) 22251423432334226325222173230700
107 beat Jim Nicholls  22351123162332229824242186229400
108 beat Simon Watkins  2242121822331232422802195214600
109 lost to Stephen Richards  2233-1222072329229723182184217600
110 beat Stephen Forster  2245-1923812329233224552198234000
111 beat Ken Bald  2252-2221942331235522592207216500
112 lost to Trevor Bassett  2242-3221912331232723432196215400
113 lost to Peter Landrebe  2236-4124112330231726202189236000
114 beat Jim Nicholls  2247-4722972331234723822202227300
115 lost to Simon Watkins  2234-5921742330231522612190213300
116 lost to Stephen Richards  2222-6821902327228622682179215500
              
  609 AUS VIC Men's Championship 26-27.10.19                    
117 beat David Johnston  2226-6918792325229619702182185500
118 beat William Hadden  2228-7117942324230519552185177700
119 beat Chris Grant  2233-7519202323231620352189190000
120 beat Greg Hill  2236-7517992323232419392192177400
121 beat Kevin Maloney tp 2240-6919002324233620552195184100
122 lost to Stephen Forster  2233-5923982324232025112189235900
              
  654 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 30.11-1.12.19                    
123 beat David Johnston  2236-4818822324232919942192184200
124 beat Greg Hill  2238-3817982325233619332195177400
125 beat Kenn Boal  2243-2920212327235221462200197800
126 beat Chris Grant  2246-2319172329236019832204189100
127 beat Simon Watkins tp 2253-1521712332238122712212211400
128 beat Claire Bassett tp 2259-520912336239321152220207600
129 beat Stephen Forster  2269424012342242625152233236200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

27 September 2021 03:01:15

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph