BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Omied Hallam in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  146 Surbiton Easter WE 21-22.4.19                    
1 beat Andy Dibben  2106-5417812208217518762084177400
2 beat Mark Avery tp 2124-5725002209222126502102245000
3 lost to Alison Maugham (tp) 2109-5719422207218821012087192500
4 lost to Chris Farthing  2098-6421362204216622662078211900
5 lost to Jon Diamond  2080-7118072198212719282062178200
6 lost to Malcolm Bigg  2066-7320252190209820972050200000
7 lost to Rich Waterman (tp) 2050-8519422180207020742036187300
8 beat Callum Johnson  2055-9617452172208217952040173500
              
  175 Cheltenham Coles Championship 4-6.5.19                    
9 lost to Duncan Reeve  2049-10823412164207424672035230400
10 lost to Duncan Reeve  2043-12423452156206724742031230800
              
  176 Cheltenham Coles Plate 4-6.5.19                    
11 lost to Roger Tribe  2031-13821232147205121562022208600
12 beat Nick Saxton  2041-14718782140206819702028185500
13 lost to Daniel Gott (tp) 2031-15722232133206023742021214900
14 lost to Louise Bradforth  2017-16920582125204221202011201300
15 beat Martin Murray  2027-16818622119205619062017184600
16 lost to James Death (tp) 2023-16724622114205326072014241900
17 beat Alison Maugham  2037-16519692110207721092023194300
18 lost to Sarah Hayes (tp) 2026-16421712106206422542015213900
19 beat Samir Patel  2053-15524352106210025192033240300
20 beat Dominic Nunns  2074-14322482108213323972047221900
              
  240 Budleigh Salterton WE A 1-2.6.19                    
21 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2066-13122802110212424692041223400
22 beat Martin Guentner  2073-11718322112214019362046177500
23 beat Tim Jolliff  2088-10520902117217122162056207600
24 beat Dave Kibble  2106-9122712126221124462071222900
25 lost to Dave Kibble  2099-7622802132219924582064223500
26 lost to Dave Kibble  2092-6222902137218724702058224100
              
  269 Pendle Craven WE 8-9.6.19                    
27 beat Lee Hartley tp 2101-5420412143221221572067202800
28 beat Liz Wilson  2105-4517362150221918142071172500
29 beat Dennis Scarr  2108-3517742156222919162075175300
30 beat Richard Huxley  2114-2319512164224420362081192200
31 beat Paul Rigge tp 2121-1220652172226621622091205600
32 beat Stephen Skelton  2122-713712180226713712092137300
33 lost to Clive Goode  2109-518722184222920582077186500
34 beat Peter Wilson sxp 2111216692188223316972079167300
              
  336 Wrest Park WE 5-7.7.19                    
35 lost to Bryan Harral  2098818512188218918622064182200
36 beat Duncan Hector tp 21041319492190220519982071192200
37 lost to James Galpin  20961921202189218322832060205300
38 beat George Collin  20992518012189219218412065178400
39 beat David Marsh  21063119912191221020502073196700
40 beat Clive Goode  21134519472194223121222079191600
41 beat Nick Steiner  21186118782198224219522085185800
42 beat Rod Ashwell  21237518082202225018532089178500
43 beat Erica Malaiperuman  21249013672206225013202090139600
44 beat John Bevington tp 212810417272210225517592093171200
45 beat Bryan Harral  213411718792214226519402098184600
46 lost to James Galpin  212112821792217224423522087209600
47 beat Bryan Harral tp 212813518732220225419312092184100
              
  349 Sussex County Abbey Cup 10-11.7.19                    
48 beat Graeme Fisher  213614218992223226619912098187000
49 beat Gareth Denyer  214014317442227227117942101171300
50 lost to Chris Coull (tpo) 211913719302227223420752086188800
51 beat Chris O'Byrne  212413217972228224218832089174400
52 beat Chris O'Byrne tp 212912317932230225018752093174000
53 lost to Paul Castell (tp) 210910818962229221019832078187200
54 lost to Joel Taylor (tp) 20989021912226219223532069216100
55 beat Joel Taylor  21137721792226222623192081214900
56 lost to Joel Taylor (tp) 21036021872224220623392073215800
              
  359 Compton COWhorn 13-14.7.19                    
57 beat Rich Waterman  21104619262224222120052079187700
58 beat Andrew Gregory  21113916262224222516692081162600
59 lost to Dominic Nunns (tp) 21062722922223221324842075226000
60 lost to Dominic Nunns (tp) 21011222992222220124952069226600
              
  360 Compton COWbell 13-14.7.19                    
61 beat Gabrielle Higgins  2108420192221221821062077199600
62 lost to Chris Coull  2097-219832219219321412064193100
63 beat Paul Castell  2102-818962218220519912070187200
64 lost to Nigel Polhill (tp) 2092-1620582215218422052058201500
65 lost to Annabel McDiarmid  2085-2221412211216622502049211600
              
  414 Wrest Park WE 3-4.8.19                    
66 beat Kevin Carter tp 2089-2818042209217718682054178200
67 beat Simon Hathrell  2096-2720262208219820852063200800
68 beat George Collin  2100-2318042208220618492068178600
69 beat Adrian Morris  2102-2116402208221016672070162800
70 beat David Marsh  2108-1420132210223121182078199100
71 beat Jonathan Wolfe  2111-1317542212223818382082174500
72 beat Bryan Harral  2115-918882215225019692087185600
              
  442 Nottingham 12-17.8.19                    
73 beat Martin Beacon  2117-616322218225316472089161600
74 lost to E John Davis (tp) 2106-619622218221319982076192700
75 beat Charles Ostler  2107-1215472218221615452077152800
76 beat Sanaa Hallam tp 2111-1418712218223020002082185400
77 lost to David Warhurst  2099-1918782216219119912067186200
78 beat Trevor Longman  2101-2616542215219717572070164900
79 beat Michael Finnigan  2102-3316082214220217212072160100
80 lost to Joel Taylor  2094-3821512211217722352063211400
              
  497 Nottingham WE 31.8-1.9.19                    
81 lost to Richard White (tp) 2083-4820742206215221892052205800
82 beat Nick Steiner  2089-5218592203216519182058184300
83 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2083-5423112199215224032053227300
84 beat David Brydon  2087-5617712196216519262056172700
85 lost to Richard H Smith  2072-6019292191213220522043192300
86 beat Michael Finnigan  2075-6016282187214017402046161500
87 beat Debbie Lines tp 2085-6020302185216320812055199700
              
  510 Spencer Ell Cup 5-9.9.19                    
88 beat Mike Town tp 2096-5820872186219322272065206500
89 beat Raouf Allim  2103-5019512188221120562072193200
90 lost to Mark Ormerod  2095-4321842188219223252064214200
91 lost to Eugene Chang  2084-4320792186216922532053202600
92 beat Paul Rigge  2094-4020782187219521632063205400
93 beat Annabel McDiarmid  2102-3020452189221420742072202600
94 beat Rich Waterman  2107-1919182192222719672078186700
95 beat Mike Town  2115-420702197225021792087204900
96 lost to Mark Ormerod  2108622012200223023482079215500
97 beat Paul Rigge tp 21161320822204225321772089205900
98 beat Eugene Chang  21242220832210227922362097203200
99 beat Annabel McDiarmid  21333721002217229921822107206300
100 beat Raouf Allim  21384618822224230819502112187800
101 beat Rich Waterman tp 21455519592232232220942118192000
              
  532 IC: Bristol v Nottingham 15.9.19                    
102 beat Ed Duckworth  21596122592241235023522131221800
              
  570 Hamptworth WE 28-29.9.19                    
103 beat Paul Watson tp 21606215122249235215172132152500
104 beat Andrew Dutton  21637117762257235618322135175400
105 beat Tom Weston  21667917092265235917672137170300
106 beat Geoff Hughes tp 21688616922272236217572139168000
107 lost to Chris O'Byrne  21489118822275231819722123184000
108 beat Roger Tedstone  21509616132279232117282125159200
109 beat David H Boyd tp 215310116662282232517522127165400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

04 December 2021 05:32:19

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph