BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Peter Nelson in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  137 Budleigh Salterton B WE 13-14.4.19                    
1 beat John Wells  170615715881796180616691685156900
2 beat Wendy Dominguez  171014813331798181113421689133900
3 lost to Nigel Amos  169114015851795177315851676156900
4 lost to John Bowcott  167112515141789173515631662150800
5 lost to Chris Donovan  165310615381780169815541649154700
              
  161 Budleigh Salterton Godfrey Tur 29.4-4.5.19                    
6 lost to Anthony Dix  16488519411771168920291644190500
7 lost to Cliff Jones  16406517951761167018161637176500
8 lost to Chris Roberts  16344418251751165819201630180700
9 lost to Dave Mundy  16292418161740164218511624182100
10 lost to Brian Fisk  1625-318581729163219511619184200
11 beat Peter Moore  1637-2218281723167419331633181900
12 lost to Stephen Custance-Baker  1630-3517721717165718481626176100
              
  247 SWF2: Sidmouth v Dyffryn 2.6.19                    
13 lost to Garry McElwain  1627-4219491710164920041622193000
              
  255 Sidmouth A 5-9.6.19                    
14 beat Colin Hemming  1636-4315961706167115771632162800
15 lost to Richard Wood  1630-4918251701165819131626181100
16 beat Heinz Hackl  1639-4515641699168216181635154700
17 lost to Martin Guentner  1633-4518221696166819121628177500
18 lost to Dave Mundy  1627-4318231692165318611622182300
19 beat Robert Moss  1635-4715181690167115011629151600
              
  312 Veterans Felixstowe Cup 24-29.6.19                    
20 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1643-4715431690169115681638154100
21 beat Avril Rangoni-Machiavelli  1649-5014501691170414621643143700
22 lost to John G Dawson  1636-5715951690167817001631155200
23 beat Phil Dunk  1646-6115861691170216341640158100
24 beat Roger Mills  1659-6816991695173317931652169200
25 beat Philip Harris  1668-6815371701175316151659154600
26 lost to Jonathan Wolfe  1659-6917671704173318721651175100
              
  337 SWF2: Sidmouth v Bath 6.7.19                    
27 lost to Roger Hayes  1653-6818981706172019661646187700
              
  352 Seniors B (Colin Hemming Cup) 11-13.7.19                    
28 beat Bob Thompson  1663-6615801709173815811654155800
29 lost to Roger Mills  1652-6816951710171417781645168800
30 lost to Martin Beacon  1640-6616471707168616801634163200
31 lost to Nigel Amos  1628-6916081702165716561623159600
32 lost to Trevor Longman  1616-7516431696163517301613163700
33 beat Peter Thompson  1629-8016441693166717221624164300
              
  356 Seniors Egyptian 11-13.7.19                    
34 beat Mike AJ Taylor  1638-7614861692168214661631148800
              
  375 SWF2: Nailsea v Sidmouth 18.7.19                    
35 lost to Geoff Hughes  1626-7316671688165616881621165300
              
  403 SWF2: Bath v Sidmouth A 28.7.19                    
36 beat John Grimshaw  1639-7116471687168016131632163400
              
  445 SWF2: Sidmouth v Dyffryn 13.8.19                    
37 beat Sarah Melvin  1651-6016981689170817171643167800
              
  469 SWF2: Sidmouth v Nailsea 22.8.19                    
38 lost to Geoff Hughes  1642-4916811689168317251634166700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

04 December 2021 04:34:08

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph