BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Peter Ross in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  17 AUS WA State Men's 12-13.1.19                    
1 beat David Smeeton  2164612462295224211972135125500
2 beat Kim Reynolds  2165216392292224717362137161800
3 beat Eric Ayling  2173221152290227322382146207900
4 beat David Squire  2174-315142289227516122147149200
5 lost to Alan Sands  2165-1021462286224922832136211100
6 beat Ian Dumergue  2176-1522882286227923052149226100
              
  49 AUS WA State Open 9-10.2.19                    
7 beat Basil Ladyman  2177-2115892285228216702150156600
8 lost to Alan Sands  2168-2121542283225622992139212000
9 beat Ian Dumergue  2178-1622812284228623032152225600
10 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2172-1823032283226924572145227300
              
  98 AUS Men's Championship 16-19.3.19                    
11 beat Philip Bateman  2173-2115162282227115932146151100
12 beat Philip Bateman  2174-2315152281227315912147151000
13 beat Callum Hyland  2182-1821392282229622132156209900
14 lost to Callum Hyland (tp) 2173-1721542281226622422144211000
15 beat Callum Hyland  2180-1121412282229022192154210100
16 beat Ian Dumergue  2190-422652284231722912166224500
17 lost to Ian Dumergue  2184-422782285229023182158225300
18 beat Ian Dumergue  2193222592287231722912170224100
19 lost to Kevin Beard  2187723042288230024802162225700
20 lost to Kevin Beard  2181823142288228524952154226500
21 beat Kevin Beard  2192722972290232124592166225200
22 beat Kevin Beard  22021222812295235424262178224100
23 beat Kevin Beard  22111522662301238323972190222900
24 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22061823492305236525382182231100
25 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22002423592308235025542175231800
26 lost to Jeff Newcombe (tp) 21942623682310233625682168232500
              
  111 AUS Interstate Cup 20-24.3.19                    
27 beat Lewis Mercer  21973418022312234118622171177100
28 beat Chris Grant tp 22004618642315234819562175185400
29 lost to Greg Rowberry  21845019032314230620052159187200
30 beat Murray Baum  21885619012314231419352163186100
31 beat Dave Luxmoore  21975721022316233422112170204400
32 beat Troy McCallum  22035920012318234620642176196600
33 beat Callum Hyland  22146321642321236722552185212700
34 beat Ian Bassett  22237121212325238422152193209300
35 beat Robert Elliott  22327920852330240222342200202400
36 lost to Trevor Bassett  22178221722333236822802188213400
              
  535 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 18.9-2.10.19                    
37 beat Bob Bye  22228918812336237318722191184800
38 beat Ian Smith tp 22249516452338237517132193162900
39 beat Ian Bassett  22349821222342239222192201209400
              
  587 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 9-23.10.19                    
40 beat Bob Bye  223810218662345239618502204183500
              
  614 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 30.10-6.11.19                    
41 beat Ian Smith  224010716612349239917452205164600
              
  626 AUS TAS Men's Medal 8-10.11.19                    
42 beat Charlie Davis  224011012392352239912692206123300
43 beat John Lee-Archer  224010711992355239911992206119900
44 beat Peter Tracey  224111312732358239912642206127000
45 beat Bob Beattie  224211715052361240015272207150100
46 beat Zok Malceski  224311516732364240317852208165600
47 beat John Philpott  224511715482366240415592209154500
48 beat Rob McAdam  224711316812369240616562211168200
49 beat Tim Parker  224811216532371240817372212157900
50 beat Ian Bassett  225811621222374242322102219209500
              
  638 AUS TAS Southern Pennant 13-27.11.19                    
51 beat Ian Bassett  226811921162378243721972227208800
              
  652 AUS TAS Gold Medal 29.11-1.12.19                    
52 beat Rob McAdam  227011716822382243816722228168000
53 beat Bob Beattie  227111414982385243915182229149500
54 beat Zok Malceski  227311616962389244118082230167400
55 lost to Sue Beattie  224911318972389239619982213187500
56 beat Tim Parker tp 225111517182390240018272214162700
57 lost to Ian Bassett  223310921112388236121742201206800
              
  662 AUS TAS ACA Bronze Medal 13-15.12.19                    
58 beat Elaine Roomes  22339914722387236214982202146000
59 beat Lizzie Bassett  22359516282385236416572203161700
60 beat Tim Parker  22379417022384236717992204161900
61 lost to Leigh Herington  22198920412381232921442190202500
62 lost to Ian Bassett  22057521442376229822502178209800
63 beat Callum Hyland tp 22156421652372232222592187212600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

28 November 2021 00:16:17

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph