BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Samir Patel in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  146 Surbiton Easter WE 21-22.4.19                    
1 beat Paul Castell  2496818682650266119932467184400
2 beat Callum Johnson  2496917582651266218232467174600
3 lost to Harry Fisher (tpo) 24841122502650262123762452220600
4 beat Philip Eardley  24851819282649262420322453191300
5 beat Nigel Polhill tp 24862819672648262820652455192100
6 beat Jeff Dawson  24934123222648264324352461228500
7 lost to Mark Avery otp 24835325462647262227282452248800
              
  175 Cheltenham Coles Championship 4-6.5.19                    
8 beat Daniel Gott (otp) 24886221862647263223272455212000
9 lost to Daniel Gott (tp) 24706222092645259223682439213700
10 beat Daniel Gott  24755822022643260523542443213300
11 beat James Galpin tp 24775219692642260920722445195300
12 beat James Galpin tp 24794119662641261320682447195100
13 lost to Duncan Reeve  24672523552639258025032434232100
14 beat Duncan Reeve (otp) 2473923492637260124832441231400
15 lost to Duncan Reeve otp 2463-1023592635256925142428232700
              
  176 Cheltenham Coles Plate 4-6.5.19                    
16 beat Raouf Allim tp 2464-3119242633257220332430191600
17 lost to James Death (sxp) 2455-4724762630255526382420243600
18 lost to Omied Hallam  2435-6420532626251821002402203300
              
  268 Home Internationals 8-9.6.19                    
19 lost to Sam Murray (tp) 2418-8522582620247723872388222500
20 lost to Sam Murray (tp) 2399-11022692613244124232375223800
21 lost to Danny Johnston (tp) 2380-13222762605240523872361223300
22 beat Danny Johnston tp 2392-15622672598243323582368222500
23 beat Danny Johnston tp 2403-16822592593245823332375221900
24 beat Chris Williams tp 2407-17620082588246620372378201000
25 beat Chris Williams  2412-18520042583247320292382200700
              
  324 Open Championship Blocks 30.6-2.7.19                    
26 lost to Christian Carter otp 2398-19624892578245726942373244900
27 beat Mark Ormerod  2406-19921482573247222192378211300
28 lost to Alain Giraud  2385-19722992567243123342365227300
29 beat Nelson Morrow tp 2390-19520072562244321242368200000
30 beat Eugene Chang tp 2395-19020142557245721712371197600
31 beat Doug Grimsley tp 2404-18921752553247322272376213500
32 beat Sam Murray  2416-18823022551250424582384226900
              
  325 Open Championship Z 1-3.7.19                    
33 beat Macey White qpo 2420-18119622549250920302386194900
              
  330 Open Championship KO 4-7.7.19                    
34 lost to Miranda Chapman  2397-17322162546246723592372219400
35 beat Miranda Chapman tp 2406-16822112543249023362378218800
36 lost to Miranda Chapman  2384-16722232539244923762364220200
              
  331 Association Plate 4-7.7.19                    
37 beat Ian Vincent  2389-16319812535245820932366195200
38 beat Nelson Morrow  2394-16120372532246821622370201800
39 lost to Robin Brown  2374-15822732528244224642357224000
              
  409 Championship of Surrey 2-4.8.19                    
40 lost to Mark Ormerod (tp) 2350-16421032522240221792341207400
41 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2357-17220962517241521662345206900
42 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2364-17620902512242721542350206500
43 lost to Christian Carter otp 2352-18024552507241025962341242200
44 beat Christian Carter qp 2371-17724452504244525612353241000
45 beat Christian Carter qp 2389-17124352503247725302364239900
46 lost to Jose Riva  2379-16725512501246627582357251000
47 lost to Jose Riva (qp) 2369-16325572499245527682351251700
              
  410 Championship of Surrey Plate 2-4.8.19                    
48 beat Joel Taylor tp 2377-14821412497246622162356210200
49 lost to Mark Ormerod oqp 2355-13421272494243522202340209300
              
  451 Surbiton Squad WE 15-18.8.19                    
50 beat Mark Ormerod tp 2363-11721662492245423162346213500
51 beat Mark Ormerod  2371-9621622491247122992351213000
52 beat Richard M Smith tpo 2380-7722602491249323872358221500
53 beat Richard M Smith tp 2388-6322512492251223682365220800
54 beat Dave Kibble tp 2394-4722062494252622992371217100
55 beat Dave Kibble tp 2399-3121982496253922862377216500
56 beat Annabel McDiarmid tp 2403-1821222499254821982381209200
57 beat Annabel McDiarmid tp 2407-421182502255621902385208800
58 beat Nick Parish tp 24111021962505256822882390215600
59 beat Nick Parish tp 24161921912509257922772396215100
60 beat Alison Maugham tp 24182920262512258421012398199900
61 beat Alison Maugham tp 24213820232516258920972401199700
              
  526 IC: Woking v Surbiton 14.9.19                    
62 beat Malcolm Bigg tp 24234419642520259220052403195500
              
  575 Solomon Trophy (USA v GB) 1-4.10.19                    
63 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 24174825882522257627672396252200
64 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 24105125942524256127812389252900
65 lost to Matthew Essick (tp) 24005024292525253926382379239300
66 lost to Matthew Essick (tp) 23914624402525252026572369240200
              
  583 IC: Surbiton v Bristol 6.10.19                    
67 beat Richard M Smith tp 23984222652525253924012376222800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 02 Aug 2022 14:45:56 +0100

11 August 2022 10:25:23

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.