BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Jolliff in 2019

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  144 Cheltenham Easter WE 21-22.4.19                    
1 beat Jonathan Wolfe  20652116962145218616802057168100
2 beat Peter Moore  20693718062149219718912062179200
3 lost to Jenny Clarke (tp) 20664723962153219025832057235300
              
  145 Cheltenham Easter WP 21-22.4.19                    
4 beat Louise Bradforth tp 20776420622157220821302067201900
5 beat Robert Wilkinson  20917721392164223122482078210300
              
  195 SWF: Taunton v East Dorset 15.5.19                    
6 beat David Harrison-Wood  20999119182170224119352085192100
7 beat Anthony Dix  210710319142177225219462090187500
              
  240 Budleigh Salterton WE A 1-2.6.19                    
8 beat Martin Guentner  211411218442184226219552094178400
9 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 210511422892189224824832087224100
10 lost to Omied Hallam  209011120882191221721712076205700
11 beat Martin Guentner  209711018262194222819252080177300
12 beat Martin Guentner  210310418212198223819152084176900
              
  291 SWF: Nailsea v Taunton 16.6.19                    
13 lost to Kristian Chambers  20949422502200222023752077223000
14 lost to Marcus Evans  20888023652200220925152072232300
              
  324 Open Championship Blocks 30.6-2.7.19                    
15 beat Andrew Hope  20947118642202222319312078183900
16 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 20936526872204222028512076264600
17 beat Macey White  21016719722207224020612084196400
18 beat Dennis Bulloch  21147521092212227522692094208700
19 lost to Stephen Mulliner  21108625202216226827302091248900
20 lost to Ian Vincent  20949219912217222621212078195800
21 lost to Eugene Chang  207810220262215219121972066198600
22 lost to Mark Ormerod  206611121562211216422612057212200
23 lost to Alison Maugham  205311320832205213622142046204300
              
  325 Open Championship Z 1-3.7.19                    
24 lost to Robert Wilkinson  203610719682197210119922034196900
25 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 20309622872188209224492029224000
              
  346 SWF: Cheltenham v Taunton 7.7.19                    
26 beat David Magee  20398418892182210819172035188000
27 lost to Sarah Hayes  20296521122174208721862026209300
              
  351 Seniors A (Trevor Williams Cup 11-13.7.19                    
28 beat Chris Williams  20395220202169211220702036201400
29 lost to Tim Russell  20283519632162208320732024194300
30 beat Jim Field  20341918562157209919002030183600
31 beat David Magee  2039818782153211519112037187100
32 lost to Simon Hathrell  2031-320482148209021412026203200
33 beat Dave Gunn  2034-1017202144209817442030171600
34 beat David Wise  2040-2018642141211519232036183500
35 beat Chris Roberts  2046-2618742141213520082042186200
              
  399 SWF: Taunton v Bristol 27.7.19                    
36 lost to Dave Kibble  2039-3822032138211622662035216900
37 beat Robert Wilkinson  2047-4419532138213620072043193900
38 lost to David Goacher  2043-5123502137212925332038229600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

09 May 2021 15:28:55

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph