BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Duncan Reeve in 2020

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  48 WCF World Championship Blocks 15-18.2.20                    
1 beat Nelson Morrow  2355-3119832484253520152319197200
2 beat Murray Baum  2357-1619142487254120352321188800
3 lost to Jose Riva  2353-325672489252327492316253100
4 beat Ian Bassett  2357621072491253421982321208000
5 lost to David Maugham (tp) 23501324562492251026372313242600
6 beat Barry Jennings  23512215982493251117142314158800
7 beat Harry Fisher  23593123272495254325072323228700
8 beat Peter Ross  23674022612499256824472332224100
9 beat Alan Walsh  23715020952503257621602336204700
              
  50 WCF World Championship KO 19-23.2.20                    
10 beat Jenny Clarke  23856224672509261726982348242600
11 lost to Jenny Clarke  23767424792513259327232340243400
12 lost to Jenny Clarke  23668224912516257127442332244200
              
  122 IC: High Wycombe v Bristol 25.7.20                    
13 beat Ed Duckworth tp 23768922552519258623562340221400
14 beat Robert Wilkinson tp 23819420542523259221612344202700
              
  139 Championship of Surrey 31.7-2.8.20                    
15 lost to Stephen Mulliner  23729525202525257126882336247600
16 beat Stephen Mulliner  23899525072529260326572349246300
17 lost to Stephen Mulliner  23809025152531258126792342247000
              
  140 Championship of Surrey Plate 31.7-2.8.20                    
18 beat Jon Diamond  23818518262533258319192344180100
19 beat Robin Brown  23928723152537260025052352228800
20 lost to Nigel Polhill  23728620622538256521892336204000
21 beat James Death  23888824932540258926352349245400
22 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 23798725222542257126452342248400
              
  165 SCFA: High Wycombe v Blewbury 12.8.20                    
23 beat Robin Brown  23919023312544259425152351230000
              
  183 SCFA: High Wycombe v Basingsto 28.8.20                    
24 beat Roger Barnacle  23919415312546259414972352153100
              
  190 Open Championship Swiss 1-3.9.20                    
25 beat Phil Cordingley tp 239610120512549260121592355202300
26 beat James Galpin tp 240210521492552261322802360211400
27 lost to James Death (qp) 239110124892553258326412352244700
28 beat Mark Suter  240710124712556261826182364242500
29 lost to Samir Patel  239510024352557258726412355241500
30 lost to Pete Trimmer  23789422792557254324132342225200
31 beat Mark Ormerod  23869021912557256223532348215900
              
  194 Open Championship KO 3-6.9.20                    
32 lost to James Death (tp) 23778125062556253826772341246000
33 lost to James Death  23686925152554251726982334246800
              
  197 Association Plate 4-6.9.20                    
34 beat Sarah Hayes  23745921352553252922452339211600
35 beat Sam Murray tp 23815522312553254323022346220200
36 beat Phil Cordingley tpo 23855220622553255121832350203700
37 lost to Mark Ormerod  23724322212551251724282336219400
              
  212 Chairman's Salver 10-13.9.20                    
38 beat Jonathan Powe tp 23814123452551254124652345228300
39 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 23743424722549252427012337244400
40 beat Ian Burridge tp 23832923702549254925062347233100
41 beat Robin Brown  23902922972550256924412356227500
42 beat Ian Lines tp 23983223192552258724252365229300
43 lost to James Galpin  23842621672552254723312350213700
44 beat Sam Murray  23902122062552255922812356218100
45 lost to Jonathan Powe  23801923202551252524302344226600
46 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 23731324952549251027142336246000
47 beat Ian Lines  23801322842548252623402344225300
48 lost to James Galpin  2368921902545249223882330216400
49 lost to Ian Burridge otp 2361-223902542246925582321235500
50 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2352-1523412538244625172310230800
51 beat Sam Murray  2358-2522392534246723562318220600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sun, 02 Oct 2022 07:55:30 +0100

07 October 2022 19:59:13

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.