BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2020

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.19-1.1.20                    
1 beat Mignon Johnston tp 2270813652348242714162233136600
2 beat John Grieve tp 22701314602353242815122234145800
3 beat Lachlan Berryman  22712216302358243017672235157500
4 beat Ron McBride tp 22722817212363243318152237170500
5 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  22743817662368243719162238174100
6 beat Chris Grant  22775019122373244319802242188400
7 beat Callum Hyland  22866521712378245922752249213200
8 beat Chas Quinn tp 22877614652383246015172250145800
9 beat Chas Quinn tp 22878614642388246115162250145800
10 beat Chris Grant tp 229110119252393246720302254189700
11 lost to Chris Grant  226910619412395242320742237191400
12 beat Chris Grant  227410719382397243120662241191000
13 lost to Simon Watkins  225710521832397239823122228213500
14 lost to Simon Watkins  22429721932395236823422216214700
              
  24 AUS VIC Gold Cup 18-19.1.20                    
15 beat Roger Bird tp 22448317452394237218422218173200
16 lost to Lewis Mercer  22236917712390232518422200173700
17 beat Gail Hopkins  22266217952386233319322202178400
18 beat Elaine Coverdale tp 22295118222383233818812205179600
19 beat William Hadden  22314718182381234719862208180100
20 beat David Johnston tp 22354519112379235620232211187700
21 beat Chris Grant tp 22394319132378236419902215188200
              
  48 WCF World Championship Blocks 15-18.2.20                    
22 lost to Paddy Chapman  22354125622377235326872211251500
23 beat Tim Murphy  22404519842376236720812216194100
24 beat David Johnston  22445018942376237519722219186200
25 beat Peter Westaway  22455216382376237817232220162800
26 beat Robert Wilkinson  22515320762378239922192226204300
27 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 22465225052378238526802221245800
28 lost to Alan Sands  22354521782376234722922208211600
29 beat Felix Webby  22484023702377239225542221230600
30 beat Stephen Morgan  22583622712380242323642232223800
              
  50 WCF World Championship KO 19-23.2.20                    
31 lost to Paddy Chapman  22542825502382240726732227250700
32 lost to Paddy Chapman  22501825562383239426872223251100
              
  52 WCF World Championship Bowl 20-23.2.20                    
33 beat Dominic Nunns  22601223142385242424512234228000
34 beat Dominic Nunns  2269822992389245024242245226900
35 lost to Samir Patel  2263423812391242825282238236700
36 lost to Samir Patel  2257323892393240925472231237400
              
  63 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 27.2-1.3.20                    
37 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2265022362395243023242240218600
38 lost to Rosemary Landrebe  2253-620272395239021532225200600
39 beat Gareth Denyer  2255-918912395239719922228185500
40 beat Peter Landrebe  2266-923982397242924932241234400
41 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  2263-926002398242128082236251200
42 lost to Callum Hyland (tp) 2253-1521642398238722852223211700
              
  66 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Plate 29.2-1.3.20                    
43 beat David Johnston  2256-1419232397239420492227189500
44 beat Robert Elliott  2260-720452398240421472232199600
45 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2268222332399242123142241218400
              
  79 AUS ACA Gold Medal 10-12.3.20                    
46 lost to Peter Landrebe  22621724172399240225442234236200
47 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 22583025262399239026602229247700
48 lost to Dave Luxmoore  22463721282396235522442216208900
49 lost to Peter Ross  22363722352392233023792205221700
50 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22303823732387231525422198234100
51 beat Peter Landrebe  22433823962385235224922212234200
52 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 22393325302383234226712207248300
53 beat Dave Luxmoore  22462721382381236422712215210100
54 beat Peter Ross  22542022152382238923342225219700
55 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 22641723532384242124882237232300
              
  93 AUS Interstate Cup 18-22.3.20                    
56 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 22742023452389245124812249230600
57 beat Harley Watts  22812821382393246622492256212200
58 beat Dave Luxmoore  22874321052398247821872262206700
59 beat Tom Knight  22925420292404248420672267200300
60 beat Bruce Ford  22926214902408248514822268149300
61 beat Callum Hyland  23037322312414250624022276218300
62 lost to Jeff Newcombe  22918123392418247724632266230900
63 beat Ian Dumergue  23048723012423250224432277226600
64 lost to Jim Nicholls  22908622502425246523122265221700
65 beat Stephen Richards tp 23008522092429248423412273217600
              
  327 AUS VIC Men's Championship 5-6.12.20                    
66 beat Peter Burke  23018314002432248413742274138900
67 beat Malcolm Biddle  23018114512435248515272274143800
68 lost to Lewis Mercer  22808018992435244020802256184300
69 lost to Chris Grant  22617119622433239821012240193900
70 beat David Johnston  22646219262431240520202243190100
71 beat Roger Bird  22665417092430240817692245168600
              
  337 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 12-13.12.20                    
72 beat Tricia Devlin  22685518062429241118442247177500
73 beat David Johnston  22725219382428242020582250191500
74 lost to Chris Grant  22564219262425237620402234191400
75 beat Lachlan Berryman  22583218272423238219182236175900
76 lost to Simon Watkins  22492222372419235623992225221100
77 lost to Kenn Boal  22371320362413232021852210200300
78 beat Stephen Forster  22471423492410235424452222231100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 05:02:59

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph