BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Rich Waterman in 2020

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  126 Eastern Championship 25-26.7.20                    
1 lost to Ian Lines  19564023902035208925781917235200
2 beat Ian Lines tp 19766623662044213425331935233400
3 beat Ian Lines  19989123432057217824901952231700
4 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 199411523572067216624561949231700
5 beat Ian Burridge tp 201813723402080220624161966230000
6 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 201315323442091219224301962230400
              
  153 Wrest Park WE 8-9.8.20                    
7 beat Cliff Jones  201916917392100219817441967171100
8 beat Stephen Wright  203318219442110221319991977193800
9 beat George Collin  204019717572120221817391982173000
10 lost to Rod Ashwell  201620018182125217518771967178500
              
  201 Welsh Championship 5-6.9.20                    
11 beat Euan Burridge  201919515142129217815281969151000
12 beat Euan Burridge tp 202219215122134218015261972150800
13 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 201618523632137217024871968232300
14 lost to Ian Burridge  201117723672139216124961965232600
              
  202 Welsh Championship Plate 5-6.9.20                    
15 beat Euan Burridge  201416615372141216315691967153200
16 beat Tudor Jenkins  202216017612144217018351973175000
17 beat Paul Pristavec  202714917022146217517341977168600
18 beat Ken Jones  202914614522149217715041979146300
              
  215 Selectors' WE 11-13.9.20                    
19 beat Andy Dibben tp 203814818492152219019451986183600
20 beat Bryan Harral  204915318882157220419721993184800
21 beat Brian Havill  205516117552162221218311998173600
22 beat Neal Bacon tp 206017216662166221917892000159300
23 beat Neil Coote  206419016862171222317012004163500
24 lost to Beatrice McGlen  203919917942172217918481988176200
25 beat David Marsh tp 205420920052174220121041998196400
26 beat Debbie Lines  206922020182178222120862008198300
27 lost to Philip Eardley  205422120982179219522371999204800
              
  232 Sussex County Solomon Cup 19-20.9.20                    
28 beat Gabrielle Higgins  206721819802182221420662008195900
29 lost to Robin Brown  206020723342184220324962004230200
              
  233 Sussex County Solomon Plate 19-20.9.20                    
30 beat Paul Castell  206919718332186221219292010180500
31 beat Phil Dunk  207218616282189221617182013163100
32 lost to Chris Coull (tp) 205617420672189219622382003202700
33 lost to Nigel Polhill  204215620862188217622211994206100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 24 May 2022 10:57:46 +0100

26 May 2022 20:49:27

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.