BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Shirlene McBride in 2020

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  3 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.19-1.1.20                    
1 lost to Greg Hill  147011917921535153319111465176900
2 lost to David Johnston  146711018871534152820031463185000
3 lost to Alan Honey  14659620751533152622211461205500
4 lost to Simon Watkins  14648321781532152522851460212700
5 beat Andrew Wootton  14857018691535156417761478192100
6 lost to Chas Quinn  14735914671535153515201468146000
              
  4 AUS VIC Open Plate 31.12.19-1.1.20                    
7 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  14695117591535152818941463173600
8 lost to Lachlan Berryman  14633916731533151917961456160700
9 beat Greg Hill  14783617331535155117711472171800
10 beat Mignon Johnston  14853713531538156413861479134700
11 beat Andrew Wootton  15014617801543159117061496186200
              
  83 AUS Women's Championship 14-17.3.20                    
12 lost to Willy Silk  14925615891545156616021488156800
13 lost to Willy Silk  14836515991545154316251480157600
              
  87 AUS Women's Plate 15-17.3.20                    
14 beat Mignon Johnston  14937813931547156514761488139100
15 beat Helena Panasewycz  15008912831550157813261493127700
16 beat Megan Fardon  150510011841554158411341498120900
17 beat Nerida Taylor  151410413541558159813651505134400
18 lost to Barbara McDonald  149910114601559156715151493145900
              
  94 AUS Interstate Cup 18-22.3.20                    
19 lost to Tricia Devlin  14959118301559155919331489180600
20 lost to Gail Hopkins  14898217741558154718301485175400
21 beat Megan Fardon  14937311361557155210771489117600
22 lost to Kay Swan  14756411781552150811551472119000
23 lost to Willy Silk  14675115861546148816211464156400
24 lost to Heather Knight  14613416321539147617451457160200
25 lost to Rosemary Landrebe  14601619901532147320491456196700
26 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  1458618811526146819891453184300
27 lost to Hedi Trask  1446-812921517143513481439130000
28 beat Lynda Davis  1448-191011150914399391442102100
              
  113 AUS SA Division 2 13-16.7.20                    
29 beat Liz Mackenzie  1454-2712891504145712961449130100
30 beat Adrian Bishop  1465-3315001502149015521460149900
31 beat Philip Bateman  1474-3114761504151414491470146900
32 beat Di Helier  1480-2413471506153013361478135100
33 beat Dean Bennett  1487-1113861510154813921486137800
34 beat Jim Curtis  1497215901517158016411498159000
              
  125 AUS SA Selector Invite Women 25-26.7.20                    
35 beat Sally Harper  15041814141525159914591507142200
36 beat Tracey Sincock  15113513941534161313821514137900
37 beat Shirley Howlett  15195113941544162713891522140400
38 beat Di Helier  15267013391553163813281528134400
39 lost to Barbara Hooper  15198017191559161717381521168700
              
  199 AUS SA President's Trophy Wome 5-6.9.20                    
40 lost to Tracey Sincock  15038314191562158114571509140800
41 beat Shirley Howlett  15138213891565159613821516139800
42 beat Barbara Hooper  15308316841571162816811530166300
43 lost to Robyn Short  15248717671575161117931524173300
44 beat Marga Podnieks  15348614501581163115001532144300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sun, 02 Oct 2022 07:55:30 +0100

03 October 2022 05:38:02

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.