BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Murphy in 2020

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  43 AUS NSW 3 and Under 8-9.2.20                    
1 beat David Stanton tp 1942-5313302072199512841911133400
2 lost to Alison Sharpe  1937-7522282064198824221906220500
3 beat Nerida Taylor  1938-9613502057199113441908134100
4 beat Robert Elliott  1956-11220412054202521221920199300
5 beat Alison Sharpe  1978-12222042056206823791936218900
6 beat Alan Honey  1995-12620632060210222051949204900
              
  48 WCF World Championship Blocks 15-18.2.20                    
7 lost to Felix Webby  1990-12723572063209525511945229300
8 lost to Kevin Beard  1983-12122402065208123671941221500
9 beat Alan Sands  2002-10721562071212322261954209500
10 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2000-9225482075211926591953250500
11 beat David Johnston  2010-7918862081213819441961185100
12 lost to Stephen Morgan  2005-6423022085212724551957227100
13 beat Peter Westaway  2008-5116332090213417081960162100
14 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2006-4024972093212926511958245000
15 beat Robert Wilkinson  2016-3020572100216421621970202600
              
  51 WCF World Championship Plate 19-23.2.20                    
16 beat Basil Ladyman  2019-1916692106217117821974164100
17 lost to Jim Bast  2011-1220222109214121051964198000
18 beat Alan Sands  2022-221562115217522651977210300
19 lost to Alison Sharpe  2017822402119216224211972221100
20 beat Peter Westaway  20201816092123216616551975159700
              
  156 AUS NSW Men's Canberra 8-16.8.20                    
21 lost to Peter Freer  20032413602123211814181956136400
22 lost to Stephen Richards  19982422012121210323201951216800
23 lost to Callum Hyland  19941922122118209123601945217200
24 lost to Alan Honey  19871320772114207322451937205600
              
  259 AUS NSW Selectors First 7 10-11.10.20                    
25 lost to Kerri-Ann Organ  1976-018682108204019611925183300
26 lost to Mike Hughes  1966-2018872099201019751913185700
27 beat John Bartrop  1969-3515982092201916801917158600
28 beat Alan Walsh  1979-4819622088204520041928195000
29 lost to Robert Elliott  1970-5320552082202621701919201300
30 beat Rosemary Landrebe  1980-4819372079204919711930192300
              
  299 AUS NSW Open Championship 31.10-2.11.20                    
31 beat David Stanton  1982-4014702077205515961932146200
32 beat David Stanton tp 1983-2914672075206015911934146000
33 lost to Alan Honey  1976-1520762072204422341926205500
34 beat Alan Honey tp 1986120592073207921991939204200
35 beat Alan Honey  19961220442076211121671952202900
36 lost to Callum Hyland (tp) 19911321732078209422831946214300
37 beat Callum Hyland tp 20021621612083213022481960212800
38 beat Callum Hyland  20141921482090216122161974211500
              
  305 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 7-8.11.20                    
39 beat Ted Salter tp 20232020682099219021921985203400
40 lost to Robert Elliott  20161920802105216522211976204000
41 beat Peter Landrebe  20292122932114220123291992227200
42 beat Stephen Richards  20422922252125223823892007220000
43 beat Rosemary Landrebe  20493819022135224819462015189500
44 beat Kerri-Ann Organ  20555318612146225819382021182900
45 beat Alan Honey  20656320062157227420772030199000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 23:45:43

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph