Win listing for Kevin Beard (Australia)

Class 1

DateEventClass

Class 2

DateEventClass
9-10.3.02 AUS VIC Essendon WE 2
6-8.9.02 AUS VIC Brighton WE 2
9-10.11.02 AUS VIC Ringwood WE 2
7.3.03 AUS VIC Essendon 2
3-6.10.03 AUS Tom Howat Cup 2
6.11.03 AUS VIC Ringwood 2
13.11.03 AUS VIC Brunswick Electric Lig 2
6-8.3.04 AUS VIC Essendon WE 2
28-29.8.04 AUS VIC Melbourn CC 2
11-12.12.04 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 2
26-30.1.05 AUS VIC Brunswick 2
16-17.4.05 AUS VIC Sandringham WE 2
20-23.10.05 AUS VIC Williamstown 2
3.11.05 AUS VIC Ringwood 2
18-19.2.06 AUS VIC Kew 2
10-13.3.06 AUS VIC Essendon 2
14-17.4.06 AUS SA Armstrong Trophy 2
22-23.4.06 AUS VIC Rich River 2
9-17.9.06 AUS VIC Mens Championship 2
29.12.06-1.1.07 AUS VIC Open Championship 2
26-31.1.07 AUS ACT Canberra Open 2
10-12.3.07 AUS VIC Essendon WE 2
6-9.4.07 AUS SA Armstrong Trophy 2
28-29.4.07 AUS VIC Rich River 2
16-17.6.07 AUS VIC Yarrawonga WE 2
25-26.8.07 AUS VIC MCCCC WE 2
1-2.9.07 AUS VIC Charlton WE 2
12-14.10.07 AUS VIC Williamstown WE 2
27-28.10.07 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 2
29.12.07-1.1.08 AUS VIC Open Championship 2
31.5-1.6.08 AUS VIC Yarrawonga Classic 2
23-24.8.08 AUS VIC MCCC 2
28-30.11.08 AUS Open Championship Z 2
27-30.1.09 AUS VIC Brunswick 2
7-9.3.09 AUS VIC Essendon 2
10-13.4.09 AUS VIC Shepparton Easter WE 2
10-11.10.09 AUS VIC Williamstown WE 2
6-8.11.09 AUS Open Z (9th to 16th) 2
25-28.1.10 AUS VIC Brunswick ELT 2
27-28.2.10 AUS Vic Gold Cup 2
2-4.4.10 AUS VIC Shepparton 2
24-25.4.10 AUS Rich River Anzac Classic 2
22-24.10.10 AUS VIC Williamstown 2
30-31.10.10 AUS VIC Geelong 2
19-23.1.11 NZ Open Heenan Plate 2
30-31.7.11 SCA Scottish Open Championship 2
18-21.8.11 AUS VIC MCC 2
9-12.3.12 AUS VIC Essendon 2
6-8.4.12 AUS VIC Shepparton WE 2
9-11.6.12 AUS Patron's Trophy 2
8-11.3.13 AUS VIC Essendon Division 1 2
2-4.8.13 ASC Swiss Open Championship 2
28.2-2.3.14 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 2
7-10.3.14 AUS VIC Essendon 2
14-17.8.14 AUS VIC MCC Division 1a 2
11-12.10.14 AUS VIC Williamstown WE 2
6-8.11.15 AUS VIC Men's Championship 2
7-10.10.16 AUS 2nd 8 (Tom Howat Cup) 2
15-16.10.16 AUS VIC Williamstown WE 2
7-12.3.17 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Classic 2
22-27.4.17 AUS VIC Rich River Anzac Div 1 2
20-21.5.17 AUS QLD Men's Championship 2
3-6.6.17 AUS QLD Open Championship 2
29-30.7.17 AUS VIC Charlton WE 1 2
16-17.12.17 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 2
18-21.1.18 AUS VIC Brunswick Electric 1 2
28-29.4.18 AUS VIC Rich River Anzac 4 2
9-11.6.18 AUS VIC Essendon 1 2
6-7.10.18 AUS VIC Quarry Hill WE 2
27.1-1.2.19 AUS VIC Brunswick Electric 1 2
9-10.2.19 AUS VIC Gold Cup 2
9-11.3.19 AUS VIC Essendon A 2
30.11-1.12.19 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 2
18-19.1.20 AUS VIC Gold Cup 2

Class 3

DateEventClass
28-31.5.09 USA Rocky Mountain Plate 3
29.2-1.3.20 AUS NSW Dixon Advisory Plate 3