Win listing for Martin Clarke (Australia)

Class 1

DateEventClass
7-11.4.03 AUS Open Championship KO 1

Class 2

DateEventClass
5-12.8.93 AUS WA Geraldton Div2 2
2-4.10.93 AUS WA Marjorie Parry Star 2
11-18.8.94 AUS WA Geraldton Div2 2
14-17.4.95 AUS WA Karrivale Masters 2
14-15.7.95 AUS WA Thorogood Trophy 2
27-29.9.97 AUS WA Gold Medal 2
10-11.4.98 AUS WA Karrivale Masters 2
8-12.7.98 AUS WA Champion Of Champions 2
24-26.4.99 AUS WA Mens Open 2
2-4.7.99 AUS WA Thorogood Trophy 2
28-30.6.00 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2
30.9-2.10.00 AUS WA ACA Bronze Medal 2
29-30.3.01 AUS ACA Gold Medal 2
21-24.3.02 AUS WA Ida Thorpe Memorial 2
8-9.3.03 AUS WA State Men's Singles 2
1-2.8.03 AUS WA Thorogood Trophy 2
28-29.2.04 AUS WA Men's Championship 2
17-19.7.04 AUS WA Moorabinda WE 2
22-24.7.04 AUS WA Thorogood Trophy 2
25.7.04 AUS WA Champion Of Champions 2
7-12.8.04 AUS WA Geraldton 2
1.1.05 AUS WA State Coaches Invite 2
26.1.05 AUS WA Australia Day 2
12-13.2.05 AUS WA Men's Open 2
4-6.6.05 AUS WA Ida Thorpe Trophy 2
15-17.7.05 AUS WA Moorabinda A 2
22-24.7.05 AUS WA Champion Of Champions 2
3-5.3.06 AUS WA Men's Championship 2
21-23.7.06 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2
16-17.9.06 AUS WA Open Championship 2
20-21.10.06 AUS WA Moorabinda A 2
3-4.3.07 AUS WA Mens State 2
4-5.8.07 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2
16-17.2.08 AUS WA Open Championship 2
2-3.3.08 AUS WA Mens Open 2
25-26.10.08 AUS WA Moorabinda 2
15-16.11.08 AUS WA Men's Open 2
4-5.7.09 AUS WA Moorabinda 1 2
19-20.9.09 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2
2-5.10.09 AUS Tom Howat Cup 2
17-18.10.09 AUS WA Men's Open 2
11-13.12.09 AUS WA ACA Bronze Medal 2
9-11.7.10 AUS WA Moorabinda A 2
26.1.11 AUS WA Australia Day 2
25-26.6.11 AUS WA Ida Thorpe 2
30-31.7.11 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2
22-23.10.11 AUS WA Moorabinda WE 2
18-19.2.12 AUS WA State Championship Div1 2
9-10.6.12 AUS WA Ida Thorpe Trophy 2
7-8.7.12 AUS WA Moorabinda A 2
20-21.10.12 AUS WA York Invitational WE 2
27-28.10.12 AUS WA Moorabinda WE 2
29.12.12-1.1.13 AUS VIC Open Plate 2
28.1.13 AUS WA Australia Day 2
23-24.2.13 AUS WA State Mens Open 2
6-7.7.13 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2
13-14.7.13 AUS WA Moorabinda WE 1 2
17-20.10.13 AUS WA Moorabinda Block 1 2
27.1.14 AUS WA Australia Day 2
18-19.10.14 AUS WA Moorabinda Block 1 2
31.10-1.11.15 AUS WA York Invitational 2
26.1.16 AUS WA Australia Day Nedlands 2
30-31.7.16 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2
21-23.10.16 AUS WA Bunbury Moorabinda WE A 2
21-22.7.18 AUS WA McBride Trophy 2
29-30.8.20 AUS WA Champion of Champions 2

Class 3

DateEventClass
7-8.3.05 AUS Men's Y 3
25-27.3.07 AUS Mens Rd3 Plate 3